Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Cooking (update)/Cooking Recipes: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Yazid H (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Yazid H (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
Use Low Heat in a [[Home Oven]] or any other [[Cooking Oven|oven]], don't forget to punch the oven when all items are perfect.
Use Low Heat in a [[Home Oven]] or any other [[Cooking Oven|oven]], don't forget to punch the oven when all items are perfect.


==={{ItemLink|Berry Crepes}}===
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|0s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Egg}}
|0s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|26s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Blueberry}}
|40s
|-
|2x {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|Anytime (optional)
|}
==={{ItemLink|Apple Strudel}}===
==={{ItemLink|Apple Strudel}}===
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
Line 50: Line 29:
|Anytime (optional)
|Anytime (optional)
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|BBQ Bacon Burger}}===
==={{ItemLink|Alien Bloodied Brains Strudel}}===
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
|-
|-
Line 56: Line 35:
! scope="col" |Time
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ground Beef}}
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dough}}
|{{ItemLink|Space Poop}}
|6s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}}
|{{ItemLink|Zombie Brain}}
|16s
|19s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
|{{ItemLink|Slime}}
|36s
|49s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lettuce}}
|{{ItemLink|Putrid Gas}}
|1m 5s
|1m 45s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|Anytime (optional)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|Anytime (optional)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|}
|}
=== {{ItemLink|Arroz Con Pollo}} ===
=== {{ItemLink|Arroz Con Pollo}} ===
Line 104: Line 74:
|Anytime (optional)
|Anytime (optional)
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Homemade Fish Taco}}===
==={{ItemLink|BBQ Bacon Burger}}===
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
|-
|-
Line 110: Line 80:
! scope="col" |Time
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salsa}}
|{{ItemLink|Ground Beef}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dough}}
|{{ItemLink|Dough}}
|0s
|6s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Fish Chunk}}
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}}
|33s
|16s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Swiss Cheese Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
|56s
|36s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lettuce}}
|{{ItemLink|Lettuce}}
Line 130: Line 100:
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|Anytime (optional)
|Anytime (optional)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Beer-Battered Fish And Chips}}===
==={{ItemLink|Beer-Battered Fish And Chips}}===
Line 160: Line 133:
|Anytime (optional)
|Anytime (optional)
|}
|}
 
==={{ItemLink|Berry Crepes}}===
==={{ItemLink|Eggs Benedict}}===
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
|-
|-
Line 167: Line 139:
! scope="col" |Time
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dough}}
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Egg}}
|{{ItemLink|Egg}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}}
|10s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|26s
|26s
|-
|-
|2x {{ItemLink|Salt}}
|{{ItemLink|Blueberry}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|40s
|-
|2x {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|Anytime (optional)
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Chips And Guacamole}}===
==={{ItemLink|Chips And Guacamole}}===
Line 209: Line 181:
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Pineapple Turnover}}===
==={{ItemLink|Chocolate Bunny}}===
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
|-
|-
Line 215: Line 187:
! scope="col" |Time
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Slice}}
|{{ItemLink|Egg}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dough}}
|{{ItemLink|Baking Chocolate}}
|23s
|10s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Daiquiri}}
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|43s
|27s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cherry}}
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Sprinkles Block}}
|1m 13s
|44s
|-
|-
|2x {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|{{ItemLink|Marshmallow}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|50s
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Hot Chocolate}}===
==={{ItemLink|Chocolate Easter Bilby}}===
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
|-
|-
Line 236: Line 208:
! scope="col" |Time
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Water Bucket}}
|{{ItemLink|Easter Egg - Growtopia}}
|0s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Honey}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Baking Chocolate}}
|{{ItemLink|Baking Chocolate}}
|0s
|10s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Sprinkles Block}}
|16s
|44s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Marshmallow}}
|{{ItemLink|Marshmallow}}
|40s
|55s
|-
|-
|2x {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|{{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|Anytime (optional)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Gingerbread Cookie}}===
==={{ItemLink|Coconut Tart}}===
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
|-
|-
Line 260: Line 229:
! scope="col" |Time
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Honey}}
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Gingerbread Dough}}
|{{ItemLink|Rice}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Egg}}
|{{ItemLink|Coconut Milk}}
|20s
|27s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Baking Chocolate}}
|{{ItemLink|Baking Chocolate}}
|30s
|50s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Sprinkles Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Cherry}}
|1m 3s
|1m 30s
|-
|2x {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|Anytime (optional)
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Bueno}} (60-80%)===
==={{ItemLink|Deep-Fried Tropical Ice Cream}}===
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
|-
|-
Line 284: Line 250:
! scope="col" |Time
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ground Beef}}
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Slice}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}}
|{{ItemLink|Orange Juice}}
|16s
|43s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|36s
|50s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Chips And Guacamole}}
|{{ItemLink|Blueberry}}
|53s
|1m 3s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lemon}}
|{{ItemLink|Crushed Ice}}
|1m 45s
|1m 22s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|2x {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (opyional spice)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Sabroso}} (81-95%)===
==={{ItemLink|Eggs Benedict}}===
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
|-
|-
Line 311: Line 274:
! scope="col" |Time
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ground Beef}}
|{{ItemLink|Dough}}
|0s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Egg}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}}
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}}
|16s
|10s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|36s
|26s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Chips And Guacamole}}
|2x {{ItemLink|Salt}}
|53s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lemon}}
|1m 45s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Perfecto}} (96-100%)===
==={{ItemLink|Festering Urchin & Poop Pie}}===
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
|-
|-
Line 338: Line 295:
! scope="col" |Time
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ground Beef}}
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}}
|{{ItemLink|Space Poop}}
|16s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
|{{ItemLink|Gruel}}
|36s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Chips And Guacamole}}
|53s
|53s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lemon}}
|{{ItemLink|Rotting Sea Goo}}
|1m 36s
|1m 1s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|{{ItemLink|Sea Urchin}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|1m 9s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Deep-Fried Tropical Ice Cream}}===
==={{ItemLink|Gingerbread Cookie}}===
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
|-
|-
Line 365: Line 316:
! scope="col" |Time
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Slice}}
|{{ItemLink|Honey}}
|0s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Gingerbread Dough}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Orange Juice}}
|{{ItemLink|Egg}}
|43s
|20s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|{{ItemLink|Baking Chocolate}}
|50s
|30s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Blueberry}}
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Sprinkles Block}}
|1m 3s
|1m 3s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Crushed Ice}}
|1m 22s
|-
|-
|2x {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|2x {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|Anytime (opyional spice)
|Anytime (optional)
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Coconut Tart}}===
==={{ItemLink|Homemade Fish Taco}}===
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
|-
|-
Line 389: Line 340:
! scope="col" |Time
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|{{ItemLink|Salsa}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Rice}}
|{{ItemLink|Dough}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Coconut Milk}}
|{{ItemLink|Fish Chunk}}
|27s
|33s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Swiss Cheese Block}}
|56s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lettuce}}
|1m 5s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Baking Chocolate}}
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|50s
|Anytime (optional)
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cherry}}
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|1m 30s
|Anytime (optional)
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Chocolate Bunny}}===
==={{ItemLink|Hot Chocolate}}===
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
|-
|-
Line 410: Line 367:
! scope="col" |Time
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Egg}}
|{{ItemLink|Water Bucket}}
|0s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Honey}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Baking Chocolate}}
|{{ItemLink|Baking Chocolate}}
|10s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|27s
|16s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Sprinkles Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Marshmallow}}
|44s
|40s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Marshmallow}}
|2x {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|50s
|Anytime (optional)
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Festering Urchin & Poop Pie}}===
==={{ItemLink|Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Bueno}} (60-80%)===
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
|-
|-
Line 431: Line 391:
! scope="col" |Time
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|{{ItemLink|Ground Beef}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Space Poop}}
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}}
|0s
|16s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
|36s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Gruel}}
|{{ItemLink|Chips And Guacamole}}
|53s
|53s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Rotting Sea Goo}}
|{{ItemLink|Lemon}}
|1m 1s
|1m 45s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sea Urchin}}
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|1m 9s
|Anytime (optional spice)
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Rotting Fish Guts Club Sandwich}}===
==={{ItemLink|Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Perfecto}} (96-100%)===
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
|-
|-
Line 452: Line 418:
! scope="col" |Time
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|{{ItemLink|Ground Beef}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Rotting Sea Goo}}
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}}
|0s
|16s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Fish Chunk}}
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
|11s
|36s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
|{{ItemLink|Chips And Guacamole}}
|15s
|53s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Burnt Slime}}
|{{ItemLink|Lemon}}
|18s
|1m 36s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Alien Bloodied Brains Strudel}}===
 
==={{ItemLink|Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Sabroso}} (81-95%)===
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
|-
|-
Line 476: Line 446:
! scope="col" |Time
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|{{ItemLink|Ground Beef}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Space Poop}}
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}}
|0s
|16s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Zombie Brain}}
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
|19s
|36s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Slime}}
|{{ItemLink|Chips And Guacamole}}
|49s
|53s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Putrid Gas}}
|{{ItemLink|Lemon}}
|1m 45s
|1m 45s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Putrid Gas Filled Blood Maggot Crepes}}===
==={{ItemLink|Pineapple Turnover}}===
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
|-
|-
Line 497: Line 473:
! scope="col" |Time
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Slice}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|{{ItemLink|Dough}}
|0s
|23s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Rotten Egg}}
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Daiquiri}}
|3s
|43s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Burnt Slime}}
|{{ItemLink|Cherry}}
|10s
|1m 13s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Putrid Gas}}
|2x {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|32
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|}
|}
Line 534: Line 508:
|{{ItemLink|Ground Nutmeg}}
|{{ItemLink|Ground Nutmeg}}
|1m 20s
|1m 20s
-
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
Line 540: Line 515:
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Chocolate Easter Bilby}}===
==={{ItemLink|Putrid Gas Filled Blood Maggot Crepes}}===
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
|-
|-
Line 546: Line 521:
! scope="col" |Time
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Easter Egg - Growtopia}}
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|0s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Baking Chocolate}}
|{{ItemLink|Rotten Egg}}
|3s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Burnt Slime}}
|10s
|10s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Sprinkles Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Putrid Gas}}
|44s
|32
-
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|}
==={{ItemLink|Rotting Fish Guts Club Sandwich}}===
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|0s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Rotting Sea Goo}}
|0s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Fish Chunk}}
|11s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
|15s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Marshmallow}}
|{{ItemLink|Burnt Slime}}
|55s
|18s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|}
|}

Revision as of 01:37, 17 April 2020

Cooking Recipes

Use Low Heat in a Home Oven or any other oven, don't forget to punch the oven when all items are perfect.

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Apple Strudel

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flour 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Apple 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dough 23s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Egg 23s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Honey 23s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt Anytime (optional)
2x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sugar Anytime (optional)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Alien Bloodied Brains Strudel

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flour 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Space Poop 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Zombie Brain 19s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Slime 49s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Putrid Gas 1m 45s

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Arroz Con Pollo

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rice 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Onion 33s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chicken Meat 33s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tomato 1m 10s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt Anytime (optional)
2x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pepper Anytime (optional)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png BBQ Bacon Burger

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ground Beef 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dough 6s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bacon 16s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tomato 36s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lettuce 1m 5s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt Anytime (optional)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pepper Anytime (optional)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sugar Anytime (optional spice)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Beer-Battered Fish And Chips

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Green Beer 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flour 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Potato 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Milk

1m 26s

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fish Chunk

1m 30s

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt Anytime (optional)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pepper Anytime (optional)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Berry Crepes

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flour 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Egg 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Milk 26s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blueberry 40s
2x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sugar Anytime (optional)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chips And Guacamole

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Habanero Pepper 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tomato 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Water Bucket 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Corn Meal 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lemon 1m 5s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Avocado 1m 5s
2x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt Anytime (optional spice)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chocolate Bunny

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Egg 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Baking Chocolate 10s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Milk 27s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chocolate Sprinkles Block 44s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Marshmallow 50s

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chocolate Easter Bilby

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Easter Egg - Growtopia 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Baking Chocolate 10s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chocolate Sprinkles Block 44s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Marshmallow 55s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sugar Anytime (optional spice)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Coconut Tart

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flour 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rice 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Coconut Milk 27s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Baking Chocolate 50s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cherry 1m 30s

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Deep-Fried Tropical Ice Cream

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Slice 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Orange Juice 43s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Milk 50s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blueberry 1m 3s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Crushed Ice 1m 22s
2x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sugar Anytime (opyional spice)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Eggs Benedict

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dough 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Egg 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bacon 10s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Milk 26s
2x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt Anytime (optional spice)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Festering Urchin & Poop Pie

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flour 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Space Poop 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gruel 53s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rotting Sea Goo 1m 1s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sea Urchin 1m 9s

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gingerbread Cookie

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Honey 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gingerbread Dough 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Egg 20s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Baking Chocolate 30s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chocolate Sprinkles Block 1m 3s
2x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sugar Anytime (optional)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Homemade Fish Taco

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salsa 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dough 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fish Chunk 33s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Swiss Cheese Block 56s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lettuce 1m 5s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt Anytime (optional)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pepper Anytime (optional)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hot Chocolate

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Water Bucket 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Honey 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Baking Chocolate 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Milk 16s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Marshmallow 40s
2x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sugar Anytime (optional)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Bueno (60-80%)

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ground Beef 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bacon 16s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tomato 36s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chips And Guacamole 53s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lemon 1m 45s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt Anytime (optional spice)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pepper Anytime (optional spice)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Perfecto (96-100%)

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ground Beef 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bacon 16s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tomato 36s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chips And Guacamole 53s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lemon 1m 36s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt Anytime (optional spice)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pepper Anytime (optional spice)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Sabroso (81-95%)

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ground Beef 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bacon 16s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tomato 36s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chips And Guacamole 53s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lemon 1m 45s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt Anytime (optional spice)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pepper Anytime (optional spice)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Turnover

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Slice 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dough 23s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Daiquiri 43s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cherry 1m 13s
2x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sugar Anytime (optional spice)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pumpkin Pie

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gingerbread Dough 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Egg 20s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Milk 46s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pumpkin Block 54s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ground Nutmeg 1m 20s

-

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt Anytime (optional spice)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sugar Anytime (optional spice)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Putrid Gas Filled Blood Maggot Crepes

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flour 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Milk 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rotten Egg 3s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Burnt Slime 10s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Putrid Gas 32

-

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt Anytime (optional spice)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rotting Fish Guts Club Sandwich

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flour 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rotting Sea Goo 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fish Chunk 11s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tomato 15s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Burnt Slime 18s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt Anytime (optional spice)
Contents