Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Cooking (update)/Cooking Recipes: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Yazid H (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Yazid H (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 22: Line 22:
|2x {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|2x {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|Anytime (optional)
|Anytime (optional)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Punch}} at perfect
|1m
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Apple Strudel}}===
==={{ItemLink|Apple Strudel}}===
Line 52: Line 49:
|2x {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|2x {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|Anytime (optional)
|Anytime (optional)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Punch}} at perfect
|1m 23s
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|BBQ Bacon Burger}}===
==={{ItemLink|BBQ Bacon Burger}}===
Line 85: Line 79:
|{{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|{{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Punch}} at perfect
|1m 6s
|}
|}
=== {{ItemLink|Arroz Con Pollo}} ===
=== {{ItemLink|Arroz Con Pollo}} ===
Line 112: Line 103:
|2x {{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|2x {{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|Anytime (optional)
|Anytime (optional)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Punch}} at perfect
|1m 40s
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Homemade Fish Taco}}===
==={{ItemLink|Homemade Fish Taco}}===
Line 142: Line 130:
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|Anytime (optional)
|Anytime (optional)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Punch}} at perfect
|1m 6s
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Beer-Battered Fish And Chips}}===
==={{ItemLink|Beer-Battered Fish And Chips}}===
Line 174: Line 159:
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|Anytime (optional)
|Anytime (optional)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Punch}} at perfect
|2m
|}
|}


Line 199: Line 181:
|2x {{ItemLink|Salt}}
|2x {{ItemLink|Salt}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Punch}} at perfect
|1m
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Chips And Guacamole}}===
==={{ItemLink|Chips And Guacamole}}===
Line 229: Line 208:
|2x {{ItemLink|Salt}}
|2x {{ItemLink|Salt}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Punch}} at perfect
|1m 6s
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Pineapple Turnover}}===
==={{ItemLink|Pineapple Turnover}}===
Line 253: Line 229:
|2x {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|2x {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Punch}} at perfect
|1m 23s
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Hot Chocolate}}===
==={{ItemLink|Hot Chocolate}}===
Line 280: Line 253:
|2x {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|2x {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|Anytime (optional)
|Anytime (optional)
|{{ItemLink|Punch}} at perfect
|50s
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Gingerbread Cookie}}===
==={{ItemLink|Gingerbread Cookie}}===
Line 306: Line 277:
|2x {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|2x {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|Anytime (optional)
|Anytime (optional)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Punch}} at perfect
|1m 20s
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Bueno}} (60-80%)===
==={{ItemLink|Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Bueno}} (60-80%)===
Line 336: Line 304:
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Punch}} at perfect
|1m 46s
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Sabroso}} (81-95%)===
==={{ItemLink|Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Sabroso}} (81-95%)===
Line 366: Line 331:
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Punch}} at perfect
|1m 46s
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Perfecto}} (96-100%)===
==={{ItemLink|Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Perfecto}} (96-100%)===
Line 396: Line 358:
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Punch}} at perfect
|1m 46s
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Deep-Fried Tropical Ice Cream}}===
==={{ItemLink|Deep-Fried Tropical Ice Cream}}===
Line 423: Line 382:
|2x {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|2x {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|Anytime (opyional spice)
|Anytime (opyional spice)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Punch}} at perfect
|1m 23s
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Coconut Tart}}===
==={{ItemLink|Coconut Tart}}===
Line 447: Line 403:
|{{ItemLink|Cherry}}
|{{ItemLink|Cherry}}
|1m 30s
|1m 30s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Punch}} at perfect
|1m 40s
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Chocolate Bunny}}===
==={{ItemLink|Chocolate Bunny}}===
Line 487: Line 440:
|53s
|53s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Rooting Sea Goo}}
|{{ItemLink|Rotting Sea Goo}}
|1m 1s
|1m 1s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sea Urchin}}
|{{ItemLink|Sea Urchin}}
|1m 9s
|1m 9s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Punch}} at perfect
|1m 46s
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Rotting Fish Guts Club Sandwich}}===
==={{ItemLink|Rotting Fish Guts Club Sandwich}}===
Line 519: Line 469:
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Punch}} at perfect
|45s
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Alien Bloodied Brains Strudel}}===
==={{ItemLink|Alien Bloodied Brains Strudel}}===
Line 542: Line 489:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Putrid Gas}}
|{{ItemLink|Putrid Gas}}
|1m 45s
|{{ItemLink|Punch}} at perfect
|1m 45s
|1m 45s
|}
|}
Line 568: Line 513:
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Punch}} at perfect
|33s
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Pumpkin Pie}}===
==={{ItemLink|Pumpkin Pie}}===
Line 597: Line 539:
|{{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|{{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Punch}} at perfect
|1m 21s
|}
|}
==={{ItemLink|Chocolate Easter Bilby}}===
==={{ItemLink|Chocolate Easter Bilby}}===
Line 621: Line 560:
|{{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|{{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Punch}} at perfect
|60s (1m)
|}
|}
[[Category:Cooking Update]]
[[Category:Cooking Update]]
[[Category:Cooking Recipes]]
[[Category:Cooking Recipes]]
[[Category:Recipes]]
[[Category:Recipes]]

Revision as of 09:41, 16 April 2020

Cooking Recipes

Use Low Heat in a Home Oven or any other oven, don't forget to punch the oven when all items are perfect.

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Berry Crepes

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flour 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Egg 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Milk 26s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blueberry 40s
2x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sugar Anytime (optional)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Apple Strudel

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flour 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Apple 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dough 23s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Egg 23s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Honey 23s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt Anytime (optional)
2x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sugar Anytime (optional)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png BBQ Bacon Burger

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ground Beef 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dough 6s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bacon 16s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tomato 36s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lettuce 1m 5s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt Anytime (optional)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pepper Anytime (optional)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sugar Anytime (optional spice)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Arroz Con Pollo

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rice 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Onion 33s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chicken Meat 33s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tomato 1m 10s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt Anytime (optional)
2x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pepper Anytime (optional)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Homemade Fish Taco

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salsa 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dough 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fish Chunk 33s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Swiss Cheese Block 56s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lettuce 1m 5s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt Anytime (optional)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pepper Anytime (optional)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Beer-Battered Fish And Chips

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Green Beer 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flour 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Potato 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Milk

1m 26s

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fish Chunk

1m 30s

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt Anytime (optional)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pepper Anytime (optional)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Eggs Benedict

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dough 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Egg 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bacon 10s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Milk 26s
2x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt Anytime (optional spice)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chips And Guacamole

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Habanero Pepper 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tomato 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Water Bucket 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Corn Meal 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lemon 1m 5s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Avocado 1m 5s
2x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt Anytime (optional spice)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Turnover

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Slice 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dough 23s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Daiquiri 43s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cherry 1m 13s
2x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sugar Anytime (optional spice)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hot Chocolate

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Water Bucket 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Honey 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Baking Chocolate 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Milk 16s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Marshmallow 40s
2x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sugar Anytime (optional)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gingerbread Cookie

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Honey 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gingerbread Dough 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Egg 20s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Baking Chocolate 30s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chocolate Sprinkles Block 1m 3s
2x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sugar Anytime (optional)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Bueno (60-80%)

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ground Beef 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bacon 16s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tomato 36s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chips And Guacamole 53s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lemon 1m 45s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt Anytime (optional spice)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pepper Anytime (optional spice)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Sabroso (81-95%)

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ground Beef 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bacon 16s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tomato 36s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chips And Guacamole 53s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lemon 1m 45s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt Anytime (optional spice)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pepper Anytime (optional spice)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Perfecto (96-100%)

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ground Beef 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bacon 16s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tomato 36s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chips And Guacamole 53s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lemon 1m 36s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt Anytime (optional spice)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pepper Anytime (optional spice)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Deep-Fried Tropical Ice Cream

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Slice 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Orange Juice 43s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Milk 50s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blueberry 1m 3s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Crushed Ice 1m 22s
2x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sugar Anytime (opyional spice)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Coconut Tart

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flour 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rice 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Coconut Milk 27s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Baking Chocolate 50s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cherry 1m 30s

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chocolate Bunny

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Egg 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Baking Chocolate 10s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Milk 27s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chocolate Sprinkles Block 44s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Marshmallow 50s

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Festering Urchin & Poop Pie

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flour 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Space Poop 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gruel 53s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rotting Sea Goo 1m 1s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sea Urchin 1m 9s

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rotting Fish Guts Club Sandwich

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flour 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rotting Sea Goo 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fish Chunk 11s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tomato 15s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Burnt Slime 18s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt Anytime (optional spice)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Alien Bloodied Brains Strudel

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flour 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Space Poop 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Zombie Brain 19s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Slime 49s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Putrid Gas 1m 45s

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Putrid Gas Filled Blood Maggot Crepes

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flour 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Milk 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rotten Egg 3s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Burnt Slime 10s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Putrid Gas 32 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt Anytime (optional spice)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pumpkin Pie

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gingerbread Dough 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Egg 20s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Milk 46s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pumpkin Block 54s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ground Nutmeg 1m 20s https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt Anytime (optional spice)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sugar Anytime (optional spice)

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chocolate Easter Bilby

Ingredient Time
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Easter Egg - Growtopia 0s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Baking Chocolate 10s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chocolate Sprinkles Block 44s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Marshmallow 55s
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sugar Anytime (optional spice)
Contents