Cooking (update)/Grinding Recipes: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- !Items !Recipe |- |{{ItemLink|Lettuce}} |{{RecipeGrind|Hedge|50|Bush|50}} |- |{{ItemLink|Baking Chocolat..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}} | |{{ItemLink|Pepper}} | ||
|{{RecipeGrind|Pepper Tree|100|Habanero Pepper|1}} | |{{RecipeGrind|Pepper Tree|100|Habanero Pepper|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|ItemLink|Coconut Milk}} | |||
|{{RecipeGrind|Coconut|20}} | |||
|} | |} | ||