BITCODE GT (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
BITCODE GT (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
I like playing Growtopia, when in real life I like running, listen to music and I like maths. | I like playing Growtopia, when in real life I like running, listen to music and I like maths. | ||
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- | |||
!Item | |||
!Reward | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Twintail Hair}} | |||
|{{ItemLink|Braided Hair}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bubble Gun}} | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Delicate Cultivator}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Cultivator}} | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Exquisite Cultivator}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Luminous Eyes}} | |||
|{{ItemLink|3-Day Free Subscription Token}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|14-Day Free Subscription Token}} | |||
|{{ItemLink|30-Day Premium Subscription Token}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|365-Day Premium Subscription Token}} | |||
|{{ItemLink|#blank}} | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:05, 10 August 2018
BITCODE GT
OR
BITCODE is a player that joined Growtopia on 16th June 2014.
I like playing Growtopia, when in real life I like running, listen to music and I like maths.