Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

SummerFest/2018: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Bekoiyt (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Neblade (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 35: Line 35:
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Fireworks}}
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Fireworks}}
|Launch a [[Super Fireworks]].
|Launch a [[Super Fireworks]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Phoenix Sword}}
|Launh a [[Super Fireworks]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Firefin Leash}}
|{{ItemLink|Firefin Leash}}
|Made by completing level 10 training for a [[Firefin]].
|Made by completing level 10 training for a [[Firefin]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Phoenix Sword}}
|Launch a [[Super Fireworks]].|-
[[Category:SummerFest]]
[[Category:SummerFest]]

Revision as of 13:20, 6 July 2018