Startopia (update)/Other Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- ! width="30%" | Items ! width="70%" | Recipe |- |{{ItemLink|Mighty Tiger}} |200,000 Gems in the [[Gr..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Star Tool Background}} | |{{ItemLink|Star Tool Background}} | ||
|Unobtainable. | |Unobtainable. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Data Starship Hull}} | |||
|Unobtainable. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Wings}} | |||
|Purchase the [[Superhero Pack]] from the [[Growtopia Store]] for 10,000 [[Gems]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Helmet - Yellow}} | |||
|Purchase the [[Superhero Pack]] from the [[Growtopia Store]] for 10,000 [[Gems]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Shirt - Yellow}} | |||
|Purchase the [[Superhero Pack]] from the [[Growtopia Store]] for 10,000 [[Gems]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Belt}} | |||
|Purchase the [[Superhero Pack]] from the [[Growtopia Store]] for 10,000 [[Gems]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Tights - Yellow}} | |||
|Purchase the [[Superhero Pack]] from the [[Growtopia Store]] for 10,000 [[Gems]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Boots - Yellow}} | |||
|Purchase the [[Superhero Pack]] from the [[Growtopia Store]] for 10,000 [[Gems]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Helmet - Red}} | |||
|Combust a [[Super Utility Helmet - Yellow]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Shirt - Red}} | |||
|Combust a [[Super Utility Shirt - Yellow]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Tights - Red}} | |||
|Combust a [[Super Utility Tights - Yellow]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Boots - Red}} | |||
|Combust a [[Super Utility Boots - Yellow]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:StarTopia]] | [[Category:StarTopia]] | ||