Startopia (update)/Star Voyage Rewards: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Floor Grill}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Floor Grill}} | ||
|Successfully complete a Star Voyage. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Space Thruster Boost Boots}} | |||
|Successfully complete a Star Voyage. | |Successfully complete a Star Voyage. | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:StarTopia]] | [[Category:StarTopia]] | ||
Revision as of 15:55, 23 November 2018
| Items | Recipe |
|---|---|
| Startopian Empire - Uniform Pants | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| Startopian Empire - Uniform Mini-Skirt | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| Starship Door | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| Starship Light Wall | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| Starship Console Panel | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| Starship Porthole | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| Starship Deck Ladders | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| Looming Triffid | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| Xenoid Acid Pool | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| Stellarix Starship Blast | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| Greezak Starship Blast | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| HyperTech Starship Blast | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| Startopian Empire - Combat Troop Mk.II Helmet | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| Startopian Empire - Combat Troop Mk.II Body Armor | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| Startopian Empire - Combat Troop Mk.II Leg Armor | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| Volcanix Ears | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| Ferungi Ears | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| LordStar Environment Mask | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| Startopian Empire - Phase Blaster | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| Greezak Horde - Warrior Helmet | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| Greezak Horde - Warrior Armor | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| Greezak Horde - Warrior Leg Armor | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| Greezak Horde - Skull Necklace | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| Greezak Horde - Shoulder Cannon | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| Starship Transporter | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| Starship Airlock | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| Greezak Hive Floor | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| Greezak Hive Wall | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| The Varlaak | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| Replicator | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| Star Tool Droid | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| Starship Floor Grill | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |
| Space Thruster Boost Boots | Successfully complete a Star Voyage. |