SummerFest/2013: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS}} | |{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Seaweed}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS|10}} | |{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS|10}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Bush|Water Bucket|4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TableRecipeNatural|Seaweed}} | |{{TableRecipeNatural|Seaweed}} | ||
| Line 38: | Line 40: | ||
|{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS}} | |{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Coral}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS|10}} | |{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS|10}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Ocean Rock|Seaweed|4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TableRecipeNatural|Coral}} | |{{TableRecipeNatural|Coral}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ocean Rock}} | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Ocean Rock}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS|10}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeNatural|Ocean Rock}} | |{{TableRecipeNatural|Ocean Rock}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 51: | Line 57: | ||
|{{TableRecipeNatural|Palm Tree}} | |{{TableRecipeNatural|Palm Tree}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Water Bucket}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS|10}} | |{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS|10}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Aqua Block|Toile|4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TableRecipeNatural|Water Bucket}} | |{{TableRecipeNatural|Water Bucket}} | ||
Revision as of 09:45, 4 October 2022
SummerFest 2013 started on June 21, 2013.