Easter Week/2017: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Created page with "{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- !Items !Recipe |- |{{ItemLink|Cardboard Egg}} |{{RecipeSplice|Igneous Rock|Magic Egg}} |..." |
Awesome187 (talk | contribs) removing templates |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cardboard Egg}} | |{{ItemLink|Cardboard Egg}} | ||
|{{ | |Splicing [[Igneous Rock]] Seed + [[Magic Egg]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Egg Wallpaper}} | |||
|Splicing [[Red Royal Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Magic Egg]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cranial Lagomorph}} | |{{ItemLink|Cranial Lagomorph}} | ||
| | |Mixing 1 [[Easter Egg - Rainbow]], 1 [[Easter Egg - Striped]] and 1 [[Easter Egg - Wavey]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mini Mallard}} | |{{ItemLink|Mini Mallard}} | ||
| | |Mixing 10 [[Easter Egg - Rainbow]], 10 [[Easter Egg - Jagged]] and 10 [[Easter Egg - Checkered]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bunny Slippers}} | |{{ItemLink|Bunny Slippers}} | ||
| | |Mixing 1 [[Easter Egg - Rainbow]], 1 [[Easter Egg - Polka Dots]] and 1 [[Easter Egg - Wavey]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Marshmallow}} | |{{ItemLink|Marshmallow}} | ||
|Break a [[Bunny Egg]] at 20%-29% | |Break a [[Bunny Egg]] at 20%-29% (201-291 [[Magic Egg]]s). | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Easter Week]] | [[Category:Easter Week]] | ||