Easter Week/2016: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
m Added COTD back |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Bumblebee}} | |{{ItemLink|Riding Bumblebee}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeStore| | |{{TableRecipeStore||150,000|G|1|True}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Spring Crown}} | |{{ItemLink|Spring Crown}} | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Brainflower}} | |{{ItemLink|Brainflower}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Rainbow|10|Easter Egg - Checkered|10|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|10|1}}<br /> | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Rainbow|10|Easter Egg - Checkered|10|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|10|1}}<br /> | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Totally Legit Bunnyfish}} | |||
|Caught using [[Catch-of-the-Day Bait]] during Easter Week. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Easter Week]] | [[Category:Easter Week]] | ||