Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Guilds (update): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Eppen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Eppen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Chest}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Chest}}
|20,000 [[Gems]] in the [[Growtopia Store]] (x10).
|20,000 [[Gems]] in the [[Growtopia Store]] (x10)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 56: Line 56:
|{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Black Mixer}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Black Mixer}}
|Comsume a [[Guild Chest]]
|Comsume a [[Guild Chest]]
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Lock}}
|Create a [[Guilds|Guild]]
[[Category:Monthly Updates]]

Revision as of 17:37, 1 April 2018


New Items

Items Recipe
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Chest 20,000 Gems in the Growtopia Store (x10)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Tatters Comsume a Guild Chest
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Shield Comsume a Guild Chest
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Peak Comsume a Guild Chest
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Arrow Comsume a Guild Chest
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Wave Comsume a Guild Chest
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Entrance - Normal Comsume a Guild Chest
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Entrance - Ornate Comsume a Guild Chest
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag Pole - Spear Comsume a Guild Chest
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag Pole - Wings Comsume a Guild Chest
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Banner - Normal (Vertical) Comsume a Guild Chest
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Banner - Normal (Horizontal) Comsume a Guild Chest
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Banner - Ornate (Vertical) Comsume a Guild Chest
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Banner - Ornate (Horizontal) Comsume a Guild Chest
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pngGuild Potion - White Mixer Comsume a Guild Chest
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pngGuild Potion - Black Mixer Comsume a Guild Chest
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Lock Create a Guild