St. Patrick's Week/2015: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lucky Horseshoe}} | |{{ItemLink|Lucky Horseshoe}} | ||
|Obtained by completing BLARNEY1 - BLARNEY9, all in one Growtopian day. | |Obtained by completing [[BLARNEY|BLARNEY1]] - [[BLARNEY|BLARNEY9]], all in one Growtopian day. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Irish Sport Horsie}} | |{{ItemLink|Irish Sport Horsie}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Lucky Horseshoe|4|1|False}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Kilt}} | |{{ItemLink|Kilt}} | ||
| | |1 has a chance to be [[dropping|dropped]] from completing a [[BLARNEY]] world. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Corncob Pipe}} | |{{ItemLink|Corncob Pipe}} | ||
| | |1 has a chance to be [[dropping|dropped]] from completing a [[BLARNEY]] world. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Emerald Shard}} | |{{ItemLink|Emerald Shard}} | ||
|Automatically spawns in BLARNEY worlds. | |Automatically spawns in [[BLARNEY]] worlds. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Emerald Lock}} | |{{ItemLink|Emerald Lock}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Emerald Shard|200|1|False}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cloverleaf}} | |{{ItemLink|Cloverleaf}} | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Shamrock Sign}} | |{{ItemLink|Shamrock Sign}} | ||
| | |1 has a chance to be [[dropping|dropped]] from completing a [[BLARNEY]] world. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Glasses}} | |||
|1 has a chance to be [[dropping|dropped]] from completing a [[BLARNEY]] world. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Slimy Green Hair}} | |{{ItemLink|Slimy Green Hair}} | ||
| | |1 has a chance to be [[dropping|dropped]] from completing [[BLARNEY|BLARNEY5, 7 or 9]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ride'O'Gold}} | |{{ItemLink|Ride'O'Gold}} | ||
| | |1 has a chance to be [[dropping|dropped]] from breaking: | ||
*{{ItemLink|Pot O' Gold}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Super Shirt - Emerald}} | |{{ItemLink|Super Shirt - Emerald}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeVillain|Paddy O'Malice}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Muscle Shirt - Emerald}} | |{{ItemLink|Muscle Shirt - Emerald}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeVillain|Paddy O'Malice}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Super Tights - Emerald}} | |{{ItemLink|Super Tights - Emerald}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeVillain|Paddy O'Malice}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Heroic Tights - Emerald}} | |{{ItemLink|Heroic Tights - Emerald}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeVillain|Paddy O'Malice}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Heroic Boots - Emerald}} | |{{ItemLink|Heroic Boots - Emerald}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeVillain|Paddy O'Malice}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Superhero Mask - Emerald}} | |{{ItemLink|Superhero Mask - Emerald}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeVillain|Paddy O'Malice}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Crimefighter Mask - Emerald}} | |{{ItemLink|Crimefighter Mask - Emerald}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeVillain|Paddy O'Malice}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Super Cape - Emerald}} | |{{ItemLink|Super Cape - Emerald}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeVillain|Paddy O'Malice}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Superheroine Top - Emerald}} | |{{ItemLink|Superheroine Top - Emerald}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeVillain|Paddy O'Malice}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Super Eye Mask - Emerald}} | |{{ItemLink|Super Eye Mask - Emerald}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeVillain|Paddy O'Malice}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Shamrock}} | |{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Shamrock}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeVillain|Paddy O'Malice}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Superpower - Lucky Shot}} | |{{ItemLink|Superpower - Lucky Shot}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeVillain|Paddy O'Malice}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Villain Portrait - Paddy O'Malice}} | |{{ItemLink|Villain Portrait - Paddy O'Malice}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeVillain|Paddy O'Malice}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Actual Leprechaun Hat}} | |{{ItemLink|Actual Leprechaun Hat}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeVillain|Paddy O'Malice}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Events]] | [[Category:Events]] | ||
[[Category:St. Patrick's Week]] | [[Category:St. Patrick's Week]] | ||
Revision as of 00:52, 11 July 2021
| St. Patrick's Week 2013 | St. Patrick's Week 2014 | St. Patrick's Week 2015 | St. Patrick's Week 2016 | St. Patrick's Week 2017 |
| St. Patrick's Week 2018 | St. Patrick's Week 2019 | St. Patrick's Week 2020 | St. Patrick's Week 2021 | St. Patrick's Week 2022 |
| St. Patrick's Week 2023 | St. Patrick's Week 2024 | St. Patrick's Week 2025 |
In 2015, the event began on March 13th (GT time) and ran throughout the week. All previous items were present, with the addition of a few things.