Valentine's Week/2014: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Adding categories |
m golden air rob missing |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Angel Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Angel Wings}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Angel Wings|1|Candy Heart|200|Golden Heart Crystal|1|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Angel Wings|1|Candy Heart|200|Golden Heart Crystal|1|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Air Robinsons}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Air Robinsons|1|Candy Heart|200|Golden Heart Crystal|1|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Diaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Diaper}} | ||
Revision as of 17:35, 29 December 2021
In 2014, the Golden Heart Crystal was introduced, allowing players to create golden Valentine's Week items. New items include: