Update:WinterFest/2014: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
LightSwitch (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Awesome187 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Heart Size | !Heart Size | ||
!Recipe | !Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Winter Flu Vaccine}} | |{{ItemLink|Winter Flu Vaccine}} | ||
| Line 19: | Line 15: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Splicing [[Snowy Rocks]] Seed + [[Death Spikes]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Snowy Rocks]] Seed + [[Death Spikes]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Reindeer Bell}} | |||
|2 | |||
|A rare drop from smashing [[Snowy Rocks]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ice Horse}} | |{{ItemLink|Ice Horse}} | ||
Revision as of 06:33, 19 December 2017
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
Dec 19th: WINTERFEST IS HERE! Presents will be appearing all over Growtopia - what will you do with yours? Be selfish and open it, or share? Go to the world GROWCH to meet someone who really needs some holiday cheer. - @Seth and @Hamumu |
