Special Item Drops: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
Added additional special item drops when wearing cosmic cape |
||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|Breaking any item | |Breaking any item | ||
|[[File:RedHouseEntrance.png|frameless]] [[Red House Entrance]] | |[[File:RedHouseEntrance.png|frameless]] [[Red House Entrance]] | ||
|- | |||
|Breaking any item while wearing [[File:Cosmic Cape.png|frameless]] [[Cosmic Cape]] | |||
|[[File:Comet Dust.png|frameless]] [[Comet Dust]] (extremely low chance when it's not [[Night Of The Comet]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pencil}} | |{{ItemLink|Pencil}} | ||
Revision as of 16:19, 26 January 2025
This page lists every special item drops obtainable in Growtopia.