Special Item Drops: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Guestbook|Guest Book}} | |{{ItemLink|Guestbook|Guest Book}} | ||
|{{ItemLink|Anime Bowtail}} | |{{ItemLink|Anime Bowtail}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Gilt Bathtub]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[French Maid's Dress]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Gilt Bathtub|Banquet Table]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Banquet Dining Chair]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Item]] | [[Category:Item]] | ||
Revision as of 14:14, 3 August 2024
This page lists every special item drops obtainable in Growtopia.