Special Item Drops: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|Breaking any block | |Breaking any block | ||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Chicken}} | |{{ItemLink|Riding Chicken}} | ||
|- | |||
|Any [[Farmable|farmable]] block | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lace A-Line Dress}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bush}} | |{{ItemLink|Bush}} | ||
Revision as of 05:59, 13 January 2024
This page lists every special item drops obtainable in Growtopia.