Special Item Drops: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
m penguin leash can drop outside winterfest |
Awesome187 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Great White Shark}} | |{{ItemLink|Great White Shark}} | ||
|{{ItemLink|Shark Tooth}} ([[SummerFest]] only) | |{{ItemLink|Shark Tooth}} ([[SummerFest]] only) | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pot O' Gold}} | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ride'O'Gold}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Any kind crystal block incl. from crystal recipes | |Any kind crystal block incl. from crystal recipes | ||
Revision as of 02:10, 3 February 2018
This page lists every special item drops obtainable in Growtopia.