Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Special Item Drops: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Nenkai (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Nenkai (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|{{ItemLink|Snowy Rocks}}
|{{ItemLink|Snowy Rocks}}
|{{ItemLink|Reindeer Bell}} (during [[WinterFest]], 1500 only)
|{{ItemLink|Reindeer Bell}} (during [[WinterFest]], 1500 only)
|-
|Breaking any rare block
|{{ItemLink|Riding Chicken}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Bush}}
|{{ItemLink|Bush}}

Revision as of 19:37, 16 September 2017

This page lists every special item drops obtainable in Growtopia.

From Breaking/Harvesting May Drop
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grass or https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sugar Cane https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Butterfly Leash
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Magic Bacon Wallpaper https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Piglet Leash
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chicken https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chick Leash
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cow https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Calf Leash
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ice https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Penguin Leash (during WinterFest)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Snowy Rocks https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Reindeer Bell (during WinterFest, 1500 only)
Breaking any rare block https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Chicken
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bush https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hedge
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wood Block https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mission Block
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ancient Block https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rubble
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png High Tech Block https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kerjigger
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/95/AchievementSprites.png Breaking any item with Wind Chi https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wind Essence
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/95/AchievementSprites.png Breaking any item with Earth Chi https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Earth Essence
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/95/AchievementSprites.png Breaking any item with Fire Chi https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fire Essence
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/95/AchievementSprites.png Breaking any item with Water Chi https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Water Essence
Breaking any item on Monday https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Aurora
Breaking any item on Tuesday https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Obsidian
Breaking any item on Wednesday https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lava Lamp
Breaking any item on Thursday https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fissure
Breaking any item on Friday https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Waterfall
Breaking any item on Saturday https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hidden Door
Breaking any item on Sunday https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anemone