Special Item Drops: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Snowy Rocks}} | |{{ItemLink|Snowy Rocks}} | ||
|{{ItemLink|Reindeer Bell}} (during [[WinterFest]], 1500 only) | |{{ItemLink|Reindeer Bell}} (during [[WinterFest]], 1500 only) | ||
|- | |||
|Breaking any rare block | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Chicken}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bush}} | |{{ItemLink|Bush}} | ||
Revision as of 19:37, 16 September 2017
This page lists every special item drops obtainable in Growtopia.