Guide:Splicing/Recipe T1: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
m →Tier 5 |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Items | !Items | ||
!Obtaining | !Obtaining | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Aggregate Concrete}} | |||
|In a [[SurgWorld Blast|SurgWorld-blasted]] world. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Aqua Cave Crystal}} | |{{ItemLink|Aqua Cave Crystal}} | ||
| Line 31: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Deep Rock}} | |{{ItemLink|Deep Rock}} | ||
|In an [[Undersea Blast|Undersea-blasted]] world. | |In an [[Undersea Blast|Undersea-blasted]] or [[Jungle Blast|Jungle-blasted]] world. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Deep Sand}} | |{{ItemLink|Deep Sand}} | ||
|In an [[Undersea Blast|Undersea-blasted]] world. | |In an [[Undersea Blast|Undersea-blasted]] or [[Jungle Blast|Jungle-blasted]] world. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dirt}} | |{{ItemLink|Dirt}} | ||
|In a newly-created world. | |In a newly-created world. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fertile Soil}} | |||
|In a [[Bountiful Blast|Bountiful-blasted]] world. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Frozen Stone Cliffs}} | |{{ItemLink|Frozen Stone Cliffs}} | ||
| Line 76: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ocean Rock}} | |{{ItemLink|Ocean Rock}} | ||
|In a [[Beach Blast|Beach-blasted]] world. | |In a [[Beach Blast|Beach-blasted]] or [[Undersea Blast|Undersea-blasted]] world. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Purple Cave Crystal}} | |{{ItemLink|Purple Cave Crystal}} | ||
| Line 89: | Line 95: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sandstone Wall}} | |{{ItemLink|Sandstone Wall}} | ||
|In a [[Desert Blast|Desert-blasted]] world. | |In a [[Desert Blast|Desert-blasted]] world. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Floor Tile}} | |||
|In a [[Imperial Starship Blast|Starship-blasted]] world. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Wall}} | |||
|In a [[Imperial Starship Blast|Starship-blasted]] world. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Surgical Background}} | |||
|In a [[SurgWorld Blast|SurgWorld-blasted]] world. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Surgical Block}} | |||
|In a [[SurgWorld Blast|SurgWorld-blasted]] world. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Surgical Waste}} | |||
|In a [[SurgWorld Blast|SurgWorld-blasted]] world. | |||
|} | |} | ||