Guide:Splicing/Recipe T1: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
RandomCrabby (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dirt}} | |{{ItemLink|Dirt}} | ||
|In a newly-created world. | |In a newly-created world. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Frozen Stone Cliffs}} | |||
|In a [[Treasure Blast|Treasure-blasted]] world. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Garbage}} | |{{ItemLink|Garbage}} | ||
|This item was obtainable in the world GARBAGEMOUNTAIN, which is owned by @HAMUMU. It is also a possible drop from crushing clothes in a [[Clothing Compactor]]. | |This item was obtainable in the world GARBAGEMOUNTAIN, which is owned by @HAMUMU. It is also a possible drop from crushing clothes in a [[Clothing Compactor]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Glacier Background}} | |||
|In a [[Treasure Blast|Treasure-blasted]] world. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Happy Unicorn Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Happy Unicorn Block}} | ||
| Line 56: | Line 62: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Martian Soil}} | |{{ItemLink|Martian Soil}} | ||
|In a [[Mars Blast|Mars-blasted]] world. | |In a [[Mars Blast|Mars-blasted]] world. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Monochromatic Cave Background}} | |||
|In a [[Monochromatic Blast|Monochromatic-blasted]] world. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Monochromatic Dirt}} | |||
|In a [[Monochromatic Blast|Monochromatic-blasted]] world. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Monochromatic Lava}} | |||
|In a [[Monochromatic Blast|Monochromatic-blasted]] world. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Obelisk}} | |{{ItemLink|Obelisk}} | ||