Template:RecipeScythe: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
LightSwitch (talk | contribs) m Protected "Template:RecipeScythe" ([edit=sysop] (indefinite) [move=sysop] (indefinite)) |
LightSwitch (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! style="background:#DA6200; color:#FFFFFF" | By Harvesting Trees | ! style="background:#DA6200; color:#FFFFFF" | By Harvesting Trees | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ItemSprite|{{#expr: {{Item/ID|Hand Scythe}}/2}}}} With a [[Hand Scythe]] | | {{ItemSprite|{{#expr: {{Item/ID|Hand Scythe}}/2}}}} With a [[Hand Scythe]] during [[Harvest Festival]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:#DA6200; padding-left:10px" | This only works during [[Harvest Festival]], on trees of rarity no more than 100. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:17, 4 September 2017
| By Harvesting Trees |
|---|
| Template:ItemSprite With a Hand Scythe during Harvest Festival |
| This only works during Harvest Festival, on trees of rarity no more than 100. |