Adventure Item (disambiguation): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Gabrielbjb (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Adventure Item - Golden Idol}} | |{{ItemLink|Adventure Item - Golden Idol}} | ||
|[[Wall Like An Egyptian]] Seed + [[Golden Block]] Seed. | |[[Wall Like An Egyptian]] Seed + [[Golden Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Adventure Item - Crystal Goblet}} | |||
|[[Wall Like An Egyptian]] Seed + [[Fishbowl]] Seed. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:29, 11 September 2020
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a disambiguation page.
There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.Adventure Items are items which players are able to punch and use during their time in the world. They can be used on other blocks such as Gateway To Adventures, Locked Adventure Doors, Angry Adventure Gorillas, Tomb Robbers, Adventure Idol Gates, Adventure Rope Pitons or Adventure Braziers.
Spliceable Adventure Items
Unsplicable Adventure Items
| Item | Method(s) to Obtain |
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Adventure Item - Pineapple | Obtainable through Pineapple Magic. |