Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
Eppen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Eppen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 93: Line 93:
|-
|-
|ReiluKerho
|ReiluKerho
|Yes
|-
|Identik
|Yes
|Yes
|}
|}

Revision as of 19:57, 11 June 2018

Hello, I am Eppen. I hope to eventually become an important part of the Growtopia Wikia. I AFK a lot.

Grow ID: Eppen
Official Forum Name: EppenGT
Instagram: @eppen.official
Main World: EPPEN
Discord: Eppen#4442

Extra Information

  • I began playing Growtopia on May 31st 2014.
  • I am currently level 49.
  • I have 77/100 Achievements.

Sandbox

Item Reward
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lucky Pinata Hat https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fiesta Sombrero
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Giant Pot O' Gold https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png MAGPLANT 5000 Remote
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pngEvent Medal: Golden Player Award https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Lock
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bamboo Frame https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ancestral Tesseract of Dimensions : Level 6

Guild Log (for me only)

Current Members: 19/25

Player Monitor
Eppen Yes
Suhlee Yes
Buffalo Yes
ItsGaby Yes
KentPH No
ProSkater2 No
PunchWaters Yes
GrowManJoe Yes
Issah No
TittoRinyo Yes
greatgatzby Yes
Mitsurini Yes
DatProfits Yes
Mich3al Yes
Wither1234 Yes
NewJerker Yes
Recxo Yes
STATSPROFITZ Yes
ReiluKerho Yes
Identik Yes

Keep Scrolling to see a Massive Mess

A paler shade of awesome.
Unknown Item - Eppen

id:Eppen

Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
 
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen

id:Eppen

Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen




Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen


Unknown Item - Eppen

id:Eppen

The Pastel Pink Block is a paler, pastel version of the Red Block.Its rarity is 5.

It was added to the game during the Easter event.

The Pastel Pink Block, among any other items of Easter , Is spliceable at any given time possible.

The Pastel Pink Block is a part of the Colour Block Family(Pastel).



Recipe

In-game Description

Rarity: 5