User:Eppen: Difference between revisions
1,761 editsJoined
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ReiluKerho | |ReiluKerho | ||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Identik | |||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:57, 11 June 2018
Hello, I am Eppen. I hope to eventually become an important part of the Growtopia Wikia. I AFK a lot.
| Grow ID: Eppen |
| Official Forum Name: EppenGT |
| Instagram: @eppen.official |
| Main World: EPPEN |
| Discord: Eppen#4442 |
Extra Information
- I began playing Growtopia on May 31st 2014.
- I am currently level 49.
- I have 77/100 Achievements.
Sandbox
Guild Log (for me only)
Current Members: 19/25
| Player | Monitor |
|---|---|
| Eppen | Yes |
| Suhlee | Yes |
| Buffalo | Yes |
| ItsGaby | Yes |
| KentPH | No |
| ProSkater2 | No |
| PunchWaters | Yes |
| GrowManJoe | Yes |
| Issah | No |
| TittoRinyo | Yes |
| greatgatzby | Yes |
| Mitsurini | Yes |
| DatProfits | Yes |
| Mich3al | Yes |
| Wither1234 | Yes |
| NewJerker | Yes |
| Recxo | Yes |
| STATSPROFITZ | Yes |
| ReiluKerho | Yes |
| Identik | Yes |
Keep Scrolling to see a Massive Mess
| A paler shade of awesome. |
Unknown Item - Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
The Pastel Pink Block is a paler, pastel version of the Red Block.Its rarity is 5.
It was added to the game during the Easter event.
The Pastel Pink Block, among any other items of Easter , Is spliceable at any given time possible.
The Pastel Pink Block is a part of the Colour Block Family(Pastel).
Recipe
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png Splicing |
|---|
| The tree of this item can be made by mixing the following seeds: |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Magic Egg https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Red Block Seed |
In-game Description
Rarity: 5