User:Eppen: Difference between revisions
1,761 editsJoined
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bamboo Frame}} | |{{ItemLink|Bamboo Frame}} | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ancestral Tesseract of Dimensions : Level 6}} | |{{ItemLink|Ancestral Tesseract of Dimensions : Level 6}} | ||
|} | |||
== Guild Log (for me only) == | |||
Current Members: 22/25 | |||
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- | |||
!Player | |||
!Monitor | |||
|- | |||
|Eppen | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Suhlee | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|bravefire945 | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Buffalo | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|ItsGaby | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|KentPH | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|ProSkater2 | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|F0CUSAS | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|PunchWaters | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|GrowManJoe | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|OnlyMyWays | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Issah | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|IcyKayla | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Dokument | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|TittoRinyo | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|IndiferenT | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|TheNighter | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|greatgatzby | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|MrKristy | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|iXwry | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Mitsurini | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|UnBaLe | |||
|Yes | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 53: | Line 127: | ||
! width=50% | {{template:item}} | ! width=50% | {{template:item}} | ||
|{{template:item}} | |{{template:item}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!{{template:item}} | !{{template:item}} | ||
|{{template:item}} | |{{template:item}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!{{template:item}} | !{{template:item}} | ||
|{{template:item}} | |{{template:item}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!{{template:item}} | !{{template:item}} | ||
| Line 77: | Line 148: | ||
! width=30% | {{template:item}} | ! width=30% | {{template:item}} | ||
| colspan=2 | {{template:item}} | | colspan=2 | {{template:item}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!{{template:item}} | !{{template:item}} | ||
|{{template:item}} | |{{template:item}} | ||
|{{template:item}} | |{{template:item}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{template:item}} | ! {{template:item}} | ||
|{{template:item}} | |{{template:item}} | ||
|{{template:item}} | |{{template:item}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!{{template:item}} | !{{template:item}} | ||
| Line 112: | Line 180: | ||
{{template:item}} | {{template:item}} | ||
Revision as of 18:06, 6 June 2018
Hello, I am Eppen. I hope to eventually become an important part of the Growtopia Wikia. I AFK a lot.
| Grow ID: Eppen |
| Official Forum Name: EppenGT |
| Instagram: @eppen.official |
| Main World: EPPEN |
| Discord: Eppen#4442 |
Extra Information
- I began playing Growtopia on May 31st 2014.
- I am currently level 49.
- I have 77/100 Achievements.
Sandbox
Guild Log (for me only)
Current Members: 22/25
| Player | Monitor |
|---|---|
| Eppen | Yes |
| Suhlee | Yes |
| bravefire945 | No |
| Buffalo | Yes |
| ItsGaby | Yes |
| KentPH | No |
| ProSkater2 | No |
| F0CUSAS | No |
| PunchWaters | Yes |
| GrowManJoe | Yes |
| OnlyMyWays | No |
| Issah | No |
| IcyKayla | No |
| Dokument | Yes |
| TittoRinyo | Yes |
| IndiferenT | No |
| TheNighter | Yes |
| greatgatzby | Yes |
| MrKristy | Yes |
| iXwry | Yes |
| Mitsurini | Yes |
| UnBaLe | Yes |
Keep Scrolling to see a Massive Mess
| A paler shade of awesome. |
Unknown Item - Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
The Pastel Pink Block is a paler, pastel version of the Red Block.Its rarity is 5.
It was added to the game during the Easter event.
The Pastel Pink Block, among any other items of Easter , Is spliceable at any given time possible.
The Pastel Pink Block is a part of the Colour Block Family(Pastel).
Recipe
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png Splicing |
|---|
| The tree of this item can be made by mixing the following seeds: |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Magic Egg https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Red Block Seed |
In-game Description
Rarity: 5