Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
Cats1337 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Cats1337 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Chest (Clothes)|Chest]] ([[:Category:Transmutable|Transmuted]])
|[[:Category:Chest (Clothes)|Chest]] ([[:Category:Transmutable|Transmuted]])
|{{ItemLink|Medical Scarf|Transmuted=Greezak Horde - Shoulder Cannon}}
|{{ItemLink|Medical Scarf}}
|{{ItemLink|Greezak Horde - Shoulder Cannon}}
|{{ItemLink|Greezak Horde - Shoulder Cannon}}
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Back (Clothes)|Back]]
|[[:Category:Back (Clothes)|Back]]
|{{ItemLink|Rift Cape}}
|{{ItemLink|Rift Cape}}
|<nowiki>RGB: 35,95,100 | Starfield Aura</nowiki>
|-
|[[:Category:Feet (Clothes)|Feet]]
|{{ItemLink|Diamond Rocket Shoes}}
|-
|[[:Category:Hand (Clothes)|Hand]]
|{{ItemLink|Geiger Counter}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 11:00, 4 March 2022


https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Unobtainable
This item does not have any recipe because it is no longer, or was never obtainable.


Moderators

They monitor the player’s behavior in-game as well as the forums, enforce the game rules and punish those who do breach them. They help players with their issues, interact & engage with them, making our community a friendlier place!

Moderators are picked from the community and are granted special commands that normal players are restricted to use. As a reward for their hard work and dedication of moderating the community, they are usually given various items. Such items include:

Clothing Category Item
Hat https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vampire Hunter Hat
Hair (Transmuted) https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dating Dandy's Hair https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ninja Mask
Face https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Demon Plague Doctor Mask
Chest (Transmuted) https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Medical Scarf https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Greezak Horde - Shoulder Cannon
Back https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rift Cape RGB: 35,95,100 | Starfield Aura
Feet https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Diamond Rocket Shoes
Hand https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Geiger Counter