Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Blast (disambiguation): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Bekoiyt (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
StrIntCon (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 28: Line 28:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Imperial Starship Blast}}
|{{ItemLink|Imperial Starship Blast}}
|Generates one of 3 Imperial Starship Worlds that includes an [[Imperial Starship Helm - Mk. I]], [[Imperial Starship Reactor - Mk. I]], and an [[Imperial Starship Viewscreen - Mk. I]].
|Generates one of 3 Imperial Starship Worlds that includes an [[Imperial Starship Helm - Mk.I]], [[Imperial Starship Reactor - Mk. I]], and an [[Imperial Starship Viewscreen - Mk.I|Imperial Starship Viewscreen - Mk.I]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Stellarix Starship Blast}}
|{{ItemLink|Stellarix Starship Blast}}
|Generates one of 3 Stellarix Starship Worlds that includes an [[Imperial Starship Helm - Mk. I]], [[Imperial Starship Reactor - Mk. I]], and an [[Imperial Starship Viewscreen - Mk. I]].
|Generates one of 3 Stellarix Starship Worlds that includes an [[Imperial Starship Helm - Mk.I]], [[Imperial Starship Reactor - Mk.I]], and an [[Imperial Starship Viewscreen - Mk.I|Imperial Starship Viewscreen - Mk.I]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Greezak Starship Blast}}
|{{ItemLink|Greezak Starship Blast}}
|Generates one of 3 Greezak Starship Worlds that includes an [[Imperial Starship Helm - Mk. I]], [[Imperial Starship Reactor - Mk. I]], and an [[Imperial Starship Viewscreen - Mk. I]].
|Generates one of 3 Greezak Starship Worlds that includes an [[Imperial Starship Helm - Mk.I]], [[Imperial Starship Reactor - Mk.I]], and an [[Imperial Starship Viewscreen - Mk.I]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|HyperTech Starship Blast}}
|{{ItemLink|HyperTech Starship Blast}}
|Generates one of 3 Hypertech Starship Worlds that includes an [[Imperial Starship Helm - Mk. I]], [[Imperial Starship Reactor - Mk. I]], and an [[Imperial Starship Viewscreen - Mk. I]].
|Generates one of 3 Hypertech Starship Worlds that includes an [[Imperial Starship Helm - Mk.I]], [[Imperial Starship Reactor - Mk.I]], and an [[Imperial Starship Viewscreen - Mk.I]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Monochromatic Blast}}
|Generates an White-Black Version of normal generate world, that world include [[Monochromatic Dirt]], [[Monochromatic Cave Background]], [[Monochromatic Lava]], and an [[Monochromatic Bedrock]].
|}
|}
[[Category:Blasts]]
[[Category:Blasts]]
[[Category:Items]]
[[Category:Items]]
[[Category:Consumables]]
[[Category:Consumables]]

Revision as of 14:30, 15 December 2018

This is a disambiguation page.

There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.

Blasts are consumable items that, upon consumption, generate a world that fits the blast's theme. The different types of blasts include:

Item World
Thermonuclear Blast Generates a Cleared World.
Beach Blast Generates a Beach World that includes 1-3 Treasure Chests that contains an item from SummerFest.
Harvest Moon Blast Generates a Harvest World that includes 99 random trees.
Mars Blast Generates a Mars World, which has low gravity.
Desert Blast Generates a Desert World that includes either a Sungate or Silver Idol.
Undersea Blast Generates an Ocean World filled with Water.
Jungle Blast Generates a Jungle World that includes either an Adventurer's Whip or Minecart.
Imperial Starship Blast Generates one of 3 Imperial Starship Worlds that includes an Imperial Starship Helm - Mk.I, Imperial Starship Reactor - Mk. I, and an Imperial Starship Viewscreen - Mk.I.
Stellarix Starship Blast Generates one of 3 Stellarix Starship Worlds that includes an Imperial Starship Helm - Mk.I, Imperial Starship Reactor - Mk.I, and an Imperial Starship Viewscreen - Mk.I.
Greezak Starship Blast Generates one of 3 Greezak Starship Worlds that includes an Imperial Starship Helm - Mk.I, Imperial Starship Reactor - Mk.I, and an Imperial Starship Viewscreen - Mk.I.
HyperTech Starship Blast Generates one of 3 Hypertech Starship Worlds that includes an Imperial Starship Helm - Mk.I, Imperial Starship Reactor - Mk.I, and an Imperial Starship Viewscreen - Mk.I.
Monochromatic Blast Generates an White-Black Version of normal generate world, that world include Monochromatic Dirt, Monochromatic Cave Background, Monochromatic Lava, and an Monochromatic Bedrock.