Weather Machine (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Comet}} | |{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Comet}} | ||
|Turns every [[Geiger Counter]] signal into green. | |Turns every [[Geiger Counter]] signal into green. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Dark Mountains}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Digital Rain}} | |{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Digital Rain}} | ||
Revision as of 00:24, 23 October 2022
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a disambiguation page.
There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.Weather Machines are non-solid blocks that changes a world's background when toggled on by punching. Several weather machines exists, such as: