Guide:Highly Combustible Box: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|'''==>''' | |'''==>''' | ||
|{{ItemLink|Amber Resin}} | |{{ItemLink|Amber Resin}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Magic Ore}} | |||
|'''==>''' | |||
|{{ItemLink|Magic Ingot}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Clothes=== | ===Clothes=== | ||
Revision as of 16:23, 27 September 2020
This page contains an updated list of all the recipes from a Highly Combustible Box.