Guide:Highly Combustible Box: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Awesome187 (talk | contribs) |
Awesome187 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|'''==>''' | |'''==>''' | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fire Ax}} | |{{ItemLink|Fire Ax}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pet Slime}} | |||
|'''==>''' | |||
|{{ItemLink|Strawberry Slime}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:05, 21 September 2018
This page contains an updated list of all the recipes from a Highly Combustible Box.