WOLFWORLD Rewards: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Gemmin juice does not work the same as a lucky clover |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Turret}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Turret}} | ||
|A foreground block that comes in a set of 10 | |A foreground block that comes in a set of 10 | ||
|Not Available | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vile Vial - Lupus}} | |||
|A consumable that comes as a bonus prize. | |||
|Not Available | |Not Available | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 09:01, 12 June 2020
This page contains an updated list of all WOLFWORLD rewards. The list is sorted by rareness.
Rewards
Event Rewards
These items are possible prizes from WOLFWORLD during Events.
| Items | About |
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tree Decorations | A consumable used on Giving Trees to increase their percentage. Only obtainable during WinterFest. Usually gives up to 15 per WOLFWORLD. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Winter Wolf | A rideable Wolf that looks similar to a Riding War Wolf. It is only obtainable during WinterFest. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Snow Leopard Tail | A back item that resembles the tail of a snow leopard. It is only available during WinterFest |
Wolf Ticket
Upon completing any WOLFWORLD, the player will receive a Wolf Ticket. These Wolf Tickets can be traded in with the Sales-Man for other WOLFWORLD-related items. 100 Wolf Tickets can be compressed into an Enchanted Wolf Ticket.