Guide:Combining: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
m + Anomalizing tools |
||
| Line 467: | Line 467: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Buddy's Block Head}} | |{{ItemLink|Buddy's Block Head}} | ||
|Mixing 20 [[Growmoji Smile Block]]s, a [[Crystallized Reality]], and 10 [[Red Hair]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |Mixing 20 [[Growmoji Smile Block]]s, a [[Crystallized Reality]], and 10 [[Red Hair]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Hammer}} | |||
|Mixing 7 [[Steel Block]]s, 20 [[Red Wood Wall]]s, and 2 [[Rock Hammer]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Trowel}} | |||
|Mixing 7 [[Steel Block]]s, 20 [[Red Wood Wall]]s, and 2 [[Explorer's Shovel]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Reliable Anomarod}} | |||
|Mixing 20 [[Steel Block]]s, 40 [[Red Wood Wall]]s, and 2 [[Fishing Rod]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Scythe}} | |||
|Mixing 7 [[Steel Block]]s, 20 [[Red Wood Wall]]s, and 2 [[Pitchfork]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Cultivator}} | |||
|Mixing 7 [[Steel Block]]s, 20 [[Red Wood Wall]]s, and 2 [[Rock Chisel]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Bone Saw}} | |||
|Mixing 7 [[Steel Block]]s, 20 [[Red Wood Wall]]s, and 2 [[Surgical Scalpel]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Scanner}} | |||
|Mixing 7 [[Steel Block]]s, 20 [[Red Wood Wall]]s, and 2 [[Ze Goggles]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Exquisite Hammer}} | |||
|Mixing 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Hammer]]s, 5 [[Golden Block]]s, and 5 [[Steel Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Exquisite Trowel}} | |||
|Mixing 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Trowel]]s, 5 [[Golden Block]]s, and 5 [[Steel Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Exquisite Anomarod}} | |||
|Mixing 10 [[Pristine Anomarod]]s, 5 [[Golden Block]]s, and 5 [[Steel Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Exquisite Scythe}} | |||
|Mixing 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Scythe]]s, 5 [[Golden Block]]s, and 5 [[Steel Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Exquisite Cultivator}} | |||
|Mixing 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Cultivator]]s, 5 [[Golden Block]]s, and 5 [[Steel Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Exquisite Bone Saw}} | |||
|Mixing 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Bone Saw]]s, 5 [[Golden Block]]s, and 5 [[Steel Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Exquisite Rolling Pin}} | |||
|Mixing 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin]]s, 5 [[Golden Block]]s, and 5 [[Steel Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Exquisite Scanner}} | |||
|Mixing 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Scanner]]s, 5 [[Golden Block]]s, and 5 [[Steel Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:52, 28 October 2021
This page contains recipe lists for items that are made by combining three items in a Chemical Combiner.