Guide:Combining: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
m +Block Party 2 items |
||
| Line 458: | Line 458: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Face Mask}} | |{{ItemLink|Growmoji Face Mask}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Growmoji Grow]], a [[Growmoji Punch]] and [[LordStar Environment Mask]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |Mixing a [[Growmoji Grow]], a [[Growmoji Punch]] and [[LordStar Environment Mask]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Holy Jeans}} | |||
|Mixing 20 [[Acid-Washed Skinny Jeans]], 10 [[Manhole Cover]]s, and 5 [[Celestial Halo]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Glowy Cape}} | |||
|Mixing 20 [[Super Cape - Blue]], 100 [[Glowy Block]]s and 100 [[Digital Dirt]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Buddy Block's Head}} | |||
|Mixing 20 [[Growmoji Smile Block]]s, a [[Crystallized Reality]], and 10 [[Red Hair]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:44, 24 September 2021
This page contains recipe lists for items that are made by combining three items in a Chemical Combiner.