Guide:Combining: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 711: | Line 711: | ||
|-|Cybots= | |-|Cybots= | ||
== | ==Cybots== | ||
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | {| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 761: | Line 761: | ||
|{{ItemLink|SpikeBot - Level 4}} | |{{ItemLink|SpikeBot - Level 4}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|World Lock|8|Death Spikes|100|SpikeBot - Level 3|1|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|World Lock|8|Death Spikes|100|SpikeBot - Level 3|1|1}} | ||
|} | |||
|-|Root Cuttings= | |||
===Root Cuttings=== | |||
{|class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- | |||
!Items | |||
!Recipes | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bountiful Climbing Hydrangea Lattice Seed}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Bountiful Flowering Lattice Root Cutting]], a [[Bountiful White Doll's Eyes Root Cutting]] and a [[Grow Spray Fertilizer]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bountiful Jungle Temple Background Seed}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Bountiful Bamboo Background Root Cutting]], a [[Bountiful Jungle Temple Root Cutting]] and a [[Grow Spray Fertilizer]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bountiful Bamboo Platform Seed}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Bountiful Bamboo Background Root Cutting]], a [[Bountiful Flowering Lattice Root Cutting]] and a [[Grow Spray Fertilizer]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bountiful Monkshood Seed}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Bountiful White Doll's Eyes Root Cutting]], 1 [[Bountiful Jungle Temple Root Cutting]] and a [[Grow Spray Fertilizer]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bountiful Flowering Garland Seed}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Bountiful Climbing Hydrangea Lattice Root Cutting]], a [[Bountiful Bamboo Platform Root Cutting]] and a [[Grow Spray Fertilizer]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bountiful Jungle Temple Door Seed}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Bountiful Climbing Hydrangea Lattice Root Cutting]], a [[Bountiful Jungle Temple Background Root Cutting]] and a [[Grow Spray Fertilizer]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bountiful Bamboo Ladder Seed}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Bountiful Jungle Temple Background Root Cutting]], a [[Bountiful Bamboo Platform Root Cutting]] and a [[Grow Spray Fertilizer]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bountiful Corpse Flower Seed}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Bountiful White Doll's Eyes Root Cutting]], a [[Bountiful Monkshood Root Cutting]] and a [[Grow Spray Fertilizer]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bountiful Lattice Fence Seed}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Bountiful Flowering Garland Root Cutting]], a [[Bountiful Bamboo Ladder Root Cutting]] and a [[Grow Spray Fertilizer]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bountiful Jungle Temple Pillar Seed}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Bountiful Jungle Temple Door Root Cutting]], a [[Bountiful Monkshood Root Cutting]] and a [[Grow Spray Fertilizer]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bountiful Bamboo Spikes Seed}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Bountiful Bamboo Background Root Cutting]], a [[Bountiful Bamboo Ladder Root Cutting]] and a [[Grow Spray Fertilizer]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bountiful Growtopian-Eating Looming Plant Seed}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Bountiful Corpse Flower Root Cutting]], a [[Bountiful Flowering Garland Root Cutting]] and a [[Grow Spray Fertilizer]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bamboo Pipe}} | |||
|Mixing 5 [[Bountiful Flowering Lattice Root Cutting]], 2 [[Bountiful Bamboo Spikes Root Cutting]] and 4 [[Bountiful Bamboo Platform Root Cutting]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lattice Dress}} | |||
|Mixing 4 [[Bountiful Climbing Hydrangea Lattice Root Cutting]], 2 [[Bountiful Lattice Fence Root Cutting]] and 5 [[Bountiful Flowering Lattice Root Cutting]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Temple Robes}} | |||
|Mixing 5 [[Bountiful Jungle Temple Root Cutting]], 3 [[Bountiful Corpse Flower Root Cutting]] and 2 [[Bountiful Jungle Temple Pillar Root Cutting]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Serpent Headdress}} | |||
|Mixing 2 [[Bountiful Jungle Temple Pillar Root Cutting]], 2 [[Bountiful Growtopian-Eating Looming Plant]] and 5 [[Bountiful Jungle Temple Root Cutting]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Flower Headband}} | |||
|Mixing 5 [[Bountiful Bamboo Background Root Cutting]], 3 [[Bountiful Flowering Garland Root Cutting]] and 4 [[Bountiful Monkshood Root Cutting]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Porcelain Doll's Head}} | |||
|Mixing 3 [[Bountiful Corpse Flower Root Cutting]], 4 [[Bountiful Jungle Temple Background Root Cutting]] and 5 [[Bountiful White Doll's Eyes Root Cutting]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Monk's Hood}} | |||
|Mixing 4 [[Bountiful Monkshood Root Cutting]], 4 [[Bountiful Jungle Temple Background Root Cutting]] and 2 [[Bountiful Growtopian-Eating Looming Plant Root Cutting]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bamboo Armor}} | |||
|Mixing 4 [[Bountiful Bamboo Platform Root Cutting]], 3 [[Bountiful Jungle Temple Door Root Cutting]] and 3 [[Bountiful Bamboo Ladder Root Cutting]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Obsidian Axe}} | |||
|Mixing 3 [[Bountiful Jungle Temple Door Root Cutting]], 2 [[Bountiful Bamboo Spikes Root Cutting]] and 2 [[Bountiful Growtopian-Eating Looming Plant Root Cutting]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bamboo Sword}} | |||
|Mixing 3 [[Bountiful Bamboo Ladder Root Cutting]], 2 [[Bountiful Bamboo Spikes Root Cutting]] and 2 [[Bountiful Lattice Fence Root Cutting]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Samurai's Kabuto}} | |||
|Mixing 20 [[Bountiful Growtopian-Eating Looming Plant Root Cutting]]s, 20 [[Bountiful Lattice Fence Root Cutting]]s and 20 [[Bountiful Bamboo Spikes Root Cutting]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Samurai's Do Armor}} | |||
|Mixing 25 [[Bountiful Bamboo Ladder Root Cutting]]s, 25 [[Bountiful Jungle Temple Door Root Cutting]]s and 20 [[Bountiful Jungle Temple Pillar Root Cutting]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Samurai's Suneate & Leggings}} | |||
|Mixing 20 [[Bountiful Jungle Temple Pillar Root Cutting]]s, 30 [[Bountiful Bamboo Platform Root Cutting]]s and 20 [[Bountiful Lattice Fence Root Cutting]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Samurai's Waraji}} | |||
|Mixing 30 [[Bountiful Bamboo Background Root Cutting]]s, 30 [[ Bountiful Climbing Hydrangea Lattice Root Cutting]]s and 25 [[ Bountiful Bamboo Ladder Root Cutting]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Brutal Hand Fans}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Stretched Canvas]], a 20 [[Bountiful Growtopian-Eating Looming Plant Root Cutting]] and 100 [[Decorative Paper Wall]]s. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:01, 21 September 2021
This page contains recipe lists for items that are made by combining three items in a Chemical Combiner.