Guide:Combining: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 707: | Line 707: | ||
Mixing a [[Transmog Crystal]], a [[Emerald Staff]] and 20 [[Orange Block]]. | Mixing a [[Transmog Crystal]], a [[Emerald Staff]] and 20 [[Orange Block]]. | ||
|} | |||
|-|Cybots= | |||
==Cybpts== | |||
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- | |||
!Items | |||
!Obtaining | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|FlameBot - Level 2}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|World Lock|2|FlameBot - Level 1|1|Fire Essence|100|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|FlameBot - Level 3}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|World Lock|4|FlameBot - Level 2|1|Fire Essence|100|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|FlameBot - Level 4}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|World Lock|8|FlameBot - Level 3|1|Fire Essence|100|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lock of Black Fur}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Lock of Black Fur}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|SearBot - Level 2}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|World Lock|2|Fireplace|100|SearBot - Level 1|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|SearBot - Level 3}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|World Lock|4|Fireplace|100|SearBot - Level 2|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|SearBot - Level 4}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|World Lock|8|Fireplace|100|SearBot - Level 3|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|ShockBot - Level 2}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|World Lock|1|ShockBot - Level 1|1|Shockinator|20|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|ShockBot - Level 3}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|World Lock|1|ShockBot - Level 2|1|Shockinator|20|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|ShockBot - Level 4}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|World Lock|2|ShockBot - Level 3|1|Shockinator|20|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|ShooterBot - Level 2}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|World Lock|2|Elvish Longbow|20|ShooterBot - Level 1|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|ShooterBot - Level 3}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|World Lock|4|Elvish Longbow|20|ShooterBot - Level 2|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|ShooterBot - Level 4}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|World Lock|8|Elvish Longbow|20|ShooterBot - Level 3|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|SpikeBot - Level 2}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|World Lock|2|Death Spikes|100|SpikeBot - Level 1|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|SpikeBot - Level 3}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|World Lock|4|Death Spikes|100|SpikeBot - Level 2|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|SpikeBot - Level 4}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|World Lock|8|Death Spikes|100|SpikeBot - Level 3|1|1}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:18, 4 September 2021
This page contains recipe lists for items that are made by combining three items in a Chemical Combiner.
Blocks
Consumables
Forged Items
Clothes
Artifact Materials
Artifacts
Miscellaneous
Reverting Recipes
Cybpts
Events
Anniversary Week
St. Patrick's Week
Easter Week
Cinco De Mayo Week
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Fiesta Burrito | Mixing a Fiesta Sombrero, a Pet Burrito and 200 Party Cactus. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Saxamaphone | Mixing a Tambourine, a Bass Guitar and a Keytar. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Fiesta Axolotl | Mixing a Fiesta Sombrero, a Riding Axolotl and 200 Party Cactus. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Taco Truck Oven | Mixing a Commercial Oven, 5 Avocados and 25 Festive Banners in any Chemical Combiner. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lava Pinata | Mixing a Dirt, a Lava, and 12 Pinata Whistles in any Chemical Combiner. |
Super Pineapple Party
SummerFest
Player Appreciation Week
Harvest Festival
Halloween Week
Thanksgiving Week
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Thanksgiving Dinner Fishing Rod | Mixing 50 Turkey Feathers, 5 Organic Turkey Feathers and a Goldenrod. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding RV | Mixing 200 Colonization Wagon Bases, 200 Colonization Wagon Canopy and 200 Wagon Wheels. |