Guide:Combining: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
m Consistency |
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
!Items | !Items | ||
!Obtaining | !Obtaining | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Laser Grid}} | |||
|Mixing 10 [[Cyclopean Visor]]s, a [[Checkpoint]] and a [[Portcullis]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ghost Egg}} | |{{ItemLink|Ghost Egg}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Stone Egg]], 200 [[Lava]] and a [[Boss Goo]]. | |Mixing a [[Stone Egg]], 200 [[Lava]] and a [[Boss Goo]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Void Egg}} | |{{ItemLink|Void Egg}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Stone Egg]], 200 [[lava]] and a [[Wriggling Tentacle]]. | |Mixing a [[Stone Egg]], 200 [[lava]] and a [[Wriggling Tentacle]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Water Egg}} | |{{ItemLink|Water Egg}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Stone Egg]], 200 [[Lava]] and a [[Head Bangin' Steel Wolf]]. | |Mixing a [[Stone Egg]], 200 [[Lava]] and a [[Head Bangin' Steel Wolf]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Lamp}} | |{{ItemLink|Dragon Lamp}} | ||
|Mixing 20 [[Rune Stone]], 10 [[Dragon Glass]] and a [[Table Lamp]]. | |Mixing 20 [[Rune Stone]], 10 [[Dragon Glass]] and a [[Table Lamp]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Mirror}} | |{{ItemLink|Dragon Mirror}} | ||
|Mixing 20 [[Rune Stone]], 10 [[Dragon Glass]] and a [[Bathroom Mirror]]. | |Mixing 20 [[Rune Stone]], 10 [[Dragon Glass]] and a [[Bathroom Mirror]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Throne}} | |{{ItemLink|Dragon Throne}} | ||
|Mixing 20 [[Rune Stone]], 10 [[Dragon Glass]] and 10 [[Theater Seat]]. | |Mixing 20 [[Rune Stone]], 10 [[Dragon Glass]] and 10 [[Theater Seat]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 262: | Line 265: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bread}} | |{{ItemLink|Bread}} | ||
|Mixing an [[Egg]], a [[Milk]] and 4 [[Dough]]. | |Mixing an [[Egg]], a [[Milk]] and 4 [[Dough]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dough}} | |{{ItemLink|Dough}} | ||
|Mixing an [[Egg]], a [[Sugar Cane]] and 4 [[Wheat]]. | |Mixing an [[Egg]], a [[Sugar Cane]] and 4 [[Wheat]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Blueberry Muffin}} | |{{ItemLink|Blueberry Muffin}} | ||
|Mixing 2 [[Sugar Cane]], 2 [[Dough]] and 6 [[Blueberry]]. | |Mixing 2 [[Sugar Cane]], 2 [[Dough]] and 6 [[Blueberry]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Habanero Cheese Bread}} | |{{ItemLink|Habanero Cheese Bread}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Habanero Pepper]], a [[Swiss Cheese Block]] and 4 [[Dough]]. | |Mixing a [[Habanero Pepper]], a [[Swiss Cheese Block]] and 4 [[Dough]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pizza}} | |{{ItemLink|Pizza}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Tomato]], a [[Swiss Cheese Block]] and 3 [[Dough]]. | |Mixing a [[Tomato]], a [[Swiss Cheese Block]] and 3 [[Dough]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Apple Pie}} | |{{ItemLink|Apple Pie}} | ||
|Mixing 2 [[Apple]], 2 [[Sugar Cane]] and 3 [[Dough]]. | |Mixing 2 [[Apple]], 2 [[Sugar Cane]] and 3 [[Dough]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cheeseburger}} | |{{ItemLink|Cheeseburger}} | ||
|Mixinga [[Swiss Cheese Block]], a [[Cow]] and 2 [[Bread]] | |Mixinga [[Swiss Cheese Block]], a [[Cow]] and 2 [[Bread]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Maki Roll}} | |{{ItemLink|Maki Roll}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Seaweed]], 3 [[Fish Chunk]] and 10 [[Rice]]. | |Mixing a [[Seaweed]], 3 [[Fish Chunk]] and 10 [[Rice]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Tamago Sushi}} | |{{ItemLink|Tamago Sushi}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Seaweed]], 3 [[Egg]] and 10 [[Rice]]. | |Mixing a [[Seaweed]], 3 [[Egg]] and 10 [[Rice]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fish Taco}} | |{{ItemLink|Fish Taco}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Swiss Cheese Block]], 2 [[Wheat]] and 3 [[Fish Chunk]]. | |Mixing a [[Swiss Cheese Block]], 2 [[Wheat]] and 3 [[Fish Chunk]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Gruel}} | |{{ItemLink|Gruel}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Water Bucket]], 2 [[Rice]] and 2 [[Wheat]]. | |Mixing a [[Water Bucket]], 2 [[Rice]] and 2 [[Wheat]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fish And Chips}} | |{{ItemLink|Fish And Chips}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Potato]], 2 [[Fish Chunk]] and 3 [[Wheat]]. | |Mixing a [[Potato]], 2 [[Fish Chunk]] and 3 [[Wheat]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Geiger}} | |{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Geiger}} | ||
|Mixing 3 [[Guild Potion: Black Mixer]], 10 [[Guild Potion: White Mixer]] and 200 [[Haunted Chemical]]. | |Mixing 3 [[Guild Potion: Black Mixer]], 10 [[Guild Potion: White Mixer]] and 200 [[Haunted Chemical]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Grow}} | |{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Grow}} | ||
|Mixing an [[Unearthly Chemical]], 5 [[Guild Potion: Black Mixer]] and 15 [[Guild Potion: White Mixer]]. | |Mixing an [[Unearthly Chemical]], 5 [[Guild Potion: Black Mixer]] and 15 [[Guild Potion: White Mixer]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Gems}} | |{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Gems}} | ||
|Mixing 5 [[Guild Potion: Black Mixer]], 20 [[Guild Potion: White Mixer]] and 50 [[Mysterious Chemical]]. | |Mixing 5 [[Guild Potion: Black Mixer]], 20 [[Guild Potion: White Mixer]] and 50 [[Mysterious Chemical]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Big Fish}} | |{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Big Fish}} | ||
|Mixing 5 [[Guild Potion: Black Mixer]], 15 [[Guild Potion: White Mixer]] and 150 [[Radioactive Chemical]]. | |Mixing 5 [[Guild Potion: Black Mixer]], 15 [[Guild Potion: White Mixer]] and 150 [[Radioactive Chemical]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Blocks}} | |{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Blocks}} | ||
|Mixing 10 [[Guild Potion: Black Mixer]], 15 [[Guild Potion: White Mixer]] and 30 [[Synthetic Chemical]]. | |Mixing 10 [[Guild Potion: Black Mixer]], 15 [[Guild Potion: White Mixer]] and 30 [[Synthetic Chemical]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Hand Drill}} | |{{ItemLink|Hand Drill}} | ||
|Mixing 2 [[Chemical B]], 10 [[Radioactive Chemical]] and 10 [[Chemical R]]. | |Mixing 2 [[Chemical B]], 10 [[Radioactive Chemical]] and 10 [[Chemical R]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Nuclear Detonator}} | |{{ItemLink|Nuclear Detonator}} | ||
|Mixing 2 [[Chemical Y]], 10 [[Radioactive Chemical]] and 10 [[Chemical R]]. | |Mixing 2 [[Chemical Y]], 10 [[Radioactive Chemical]] and 10 [[Chemical R]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 361: | Line 364: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cowboy Boots}} | |{{ItemLink|Cowboy Boots}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Transmog Crystal]], [[Boots]] and 20 [[Death Spikes]]. | |Mixing a [[Transmog Crystal]], [[Boots]] and 20 [[Death Spikes]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Astronaut Helmet}} | |{{ItemLink|Astronaut Helmet}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Transmog Crystal]], a [[Space Helmet]] and 20 [[Astronaut Pack]]. | |Mixing a [[Transmog Crystal]], a [[Space Helmet]] and 20 [[Astronaut Pack]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Blue Sun Shirt}} | |{{ItemLink|Blue Sun Shirt}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Transmog Crystal]], a [[Happy Sun Shirt]] and 20 [[Blue Block]]. | |Mixing a [[Transmog Crystal]], a [[Happy Sun Shirt]] and 20 [[Blue Block]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Layer Cake Dress}} | |{{ItemLink|Layer Cake Dress}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Lovely Pink Dress]], 4 [[Dough]] and 4 [[Sugar Cane]]. | |Mixing a [[Lovely Pink Dress]], 4 [[Dough]] and 4 [[Sugar Cane]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Purse Dog}} | |{{ItemLink|Purse Dog}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Transmog Crystal]], a [[MickeyMay Leash]] and 20 [[Fashion Purse]] of any color. | |Mixing a [[Transmog Crystal]], a [[MickeyMay Leash]] and 20 [[Fashion Purse]] of any color in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Reanimator Remote}} | |{{ItemLink|Reanimator Remote}} | ||
|Mixing 200 [[Mysterious Chemical]], 200 [[Chemical P]] and 200 [[Chemical B]]. | |Mixing 200 [[Mysterious Chemical]], 200 [[Chemical P]] and 200 [[Chemical B]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Retro Magnifying Glass}} | |{{ItemLink|Retro Magnifying Glass}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Transmog Crystal]], a [[Magnifying Glass]] and 20 [[Afro]]. | |Mixing a [[Transmog Crystal]], a [[Magnifying Glass]] and 20 [[Afro]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Spiritfire Mask}} | |{{ItemLink|Spiritfire Mask}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Transmog Crystal]], a [[Spiritual Resonator]] and 20 [[Flaming Skull Mask]]. | |Mixing a [[Transmog Crystal]], a [[Spiritual Resonator]] and 20 [[Flaming Skull Mask]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Tumbleweed Attractor}} | |{{ItemLink|Tumbleweed Attractor}} | ||
|Mixing 200 [[Hedge]], 200 [[Hedge|Hedge Seeds]] and 200 [[Campfire]]. | |Mixing 200 [[Hedge]], 200 [[Hedge|Hedge Seeds]] and 200 [[Campfire]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Growboard}} | |{{ItemLink|Growboard}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Transmog Crystal]], a [[StarBoard]] and [[Flamethrower]]. | |Mixing a [[Transmog Crystal]], a [[StarBoard]] and [[Flamethrower]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Tiny Appaloosa}} | |{{ItemLink|Tiny Appaloosa}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Transmog Crystal]], a [[Tiny Horsie]] and 20 [[Polka Dot Block]]. | |Mixing a [[Transmog Crystal]], a [[Tiny Horsie]] and 20 [[Polka Dot Block]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Avenie Golden Horse}} | |{{ItemLink|Avenie Golden Horse}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Transmog Crystal]], a [[Tiny Appaloosa]] and 20 [[Golden Block]]. | |Mixing a [[Transmog Crystal]], a [[Tiny Appaloosa]] and 20 [[Golden Block]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dominatus Moderateus}} | |{{ItemLink|Dominatus Moderateus}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Transmog Crystal]], a [[Cultist Hood]] and 20 [[White Block]]. | |Mixing a [[Transmog Crystal]], a [[Cultist Hood]] and 20 [[White Block]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Growch Cultist Robe}} | |{{ItemLink|Growch Cultist Robe}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Transmog Crystal]], a [[Cultist Robe]] and 20 [[White Block]] | |Mixing a [[Transmog Crystal]], a [[Cultist Robe]] and 20 [[White Block]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Haunted Synthoid}} | |{{ItemLink|Haunted Synthoid}} | ||
|Mixing 200 [[Haunted Chemical]], 200 [[Synthetic Chemical]] and 200 [[Chemical G]]. | |Mixing 200 [[Haunted Chemical]], 200 [[Synthetic Chemical]] and 200 [[Chemical G]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mysterious Synthoid}} | |{{ItemLink|Mysterious Synthoid}} | ||
|Mixing 200 [[Mysterious Chemical]], 200 [[Synthetic Chemical]] and 200 [[Chemical P]]. | |Mixing 200 [[Mysterious Chemical]], 200 [[Synthetic Chemical]] and 200 [[Chemical P]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Radioactive Synthoid}} | |{{ItemLink|Radioactive Synthoid}} | ||
|Mixing 200 [[Radioactive Chemical]], 200 [[Synthetic Chemical]] and 200 [[Chemical R]]. | |Mixing 200 [[Radioactive Chemical]], 200 [[Synthetic Chemical]] and 200 [[Chemical R]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Unearthly Synthoid}} | |{{ItemLink|Unearthly Synthoid}} | ||
|Mixing 200 [[Unearthly Chemical]], 200 [[Synthetic Chemical]] and 200 [[Chemical Y]]. | |Mixing 200 [[Unearthly Chemical]], 200 [[Synthetic Chemical]] and 200 [[Chemical Y]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|TXMom's Crown}} | |{{ItemLink|TXMom's Crown}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Challenge Crown]], a [[Dried Leaf Crown]] and an [[Oceanic Crown]]. | |Mixing a [[Challenge Crown]], a [[Dried Leaf Crown]] and an [[Oceanic Crown]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Da Vinci Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Da Vinci Wings}} | ||
|Mixing 2 [[Stretched Canvas]], 4 [[Nightmare Devil Wings]] and 8 [[Steampunk Gearbox]]. | |Mixing 2 [[Stretched Canvas]], 4 [[Nightmare Devil Wings]] and 8 [[Steampunk Gearbox]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Emerald Staff}} | |{{ItemLink|Emerald Staff}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Transmog Crystal]], a [[Wizard's Staff]] and 20 [[Emerald Block]]. | |Mixing a [[Transmog Crystal]], a [[Wizard's Staff]] and 20 [[Emerald Block]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Horsie}} | |{{ItemLink|Flaming Horsie}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Spiked Collar]], 20 [[Limb Connector]] and 20 [[Flaming Horse Chunk]]. | |Mixing a [[Spiked Collar]], 20 [[Limb Connector]] and 20 [[Flaming Horse Chunk]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Burning Hands}} | |{{ItemLink|Burning Hands}} | ||
|Mixing 20 [[Synthetic Chemical]], 200 [[Mysterious Chemical]] and 200 [[Radioactive Chemical]]. | |Mixing 20 [[Synthetic Chemical]], 200 [[Mysterious Chemical]] and 200 [[Radioactive Chemical]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Inside-Out Devil Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Inside-Out Devil Wings}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Transmog Crystal]], [[Devil Wings]] and 20 [[Innie Block]]. | |Mixing a [[Transmog Crystal]], [[Devil Wings]] and 20 [[Innie Block]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Emerald Pickaxe}} | |{{ItemLink|Emerald Pickaxe}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Steel Axe Handle]], 2 [[Grip Tape]] and 100 [[Emerald Shard]]. | |Mixing a [[Steel Axe Handle]], 2 [[Grip Tape]] and 100 [[Emerald Shard]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Chicken Plow}} | |{{ItemLink|Chicken Plow}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Riding Chicken]], a [[Bridle Design]] and 2 [[Dear John Tractor]]. | |Mixing a [[Riding Chicken]], a [[Bridle Design]] and 2 [[Dear John Tractor]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Chestplate}} | |{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Chestplate}} | ||
|Mixing 200 [[Rune Stone]]s, a [[Dragon Soul]] and 10 [[Plate Mail]]s. | |Mixing 200 [[Rune Stone]]s, a [[Dragon Soul]] and 10 [[Plate Mail]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Greaves}} | |{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Greaves}} | ||
|Mixing 200 [[Rune Stone]]s, a [[Dragon Soul]], and 10 pairs of [[Plate Greaves]]. | |Mixing 200 [[Rune Stone]]s, a [[Dragon Soul]], and 10 pairs of [[Plate Greaves]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Helm}} | |{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Helm}} | ||
|Mixing 200 [[Rune Stone]]s, a [[Dragon Soul]], and 10 [[Knight Helmet]]s. | |Mixing 200 [[Rune Stone]]s, a [[Dragon Soul]], and 10 [[Knight Helmet]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Sabatons}} | |{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Sabatons}} | ||
|Mixing 200 [[Rune Stone]]s, a [[Dragon Soul]], and 10 pairs [[Zombie-Stompin' Boots]]. | |Mixing 200 [[Rune Stone]]s, a [[Dragon Soul]], and 10 pairs [[Zombie-Stompin' Boots]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Spear}} | |{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Spear}} | ||
|Mixing 200 [[Rune Stone]]s, a [[Dragon Soul]], and 50 [[Stone Spear]]s. | |Mixing 200 [[Rune Stone]]s, a [[Dragon Soul]], and 50 [[Stone Spear]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Face Mask}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Growmoji Grow]], a [[Growmoji Punch]] and [[LordStar Environment Mask]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:19, 29 April 2021
This page contains recipe lists for items that are made by combining three items in a Chemical Combiner.
Blocks
Consumables
Forged Items
Clothes
Artifact Materials
Artifacts
Miscellaneous
Reverting Recipes
Events
Anniversary Week
St. Patrick's Week
Easter Week
Cinco De Mayo Week
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Fiesta Burrito | Mixing a Fiesta Sombrero, a Pet Burrito and 200 Party Cactus. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Saxamaphone | Mixing a Tambourine, a Bass Guitar and a Keytar. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Fiesta Axolotl | Mixing a Fiesta Sombrero, a Riding Axolotl and 200 Party Cactus. |
Super Pineapple Party
SummerFest
Player Appreciation Week
Harvest Festival
Halloween Week
Thanksgiving Week
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Thanksgiving Dinner Fishing Rod | Mixing 50 Turkey Feathers, 5 Organic Turkey Feathers and a Goldenrod. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding RV | Mixing 200 Colonization Wagon Bases, 200 Colonization Wagon Canopy and 200 Wagon Wheels. |