Guide:Combining: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 951: | Line 951: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Nest Hat}} | |{{ItemLink|Nest Hat}} | ||
|Mixing an [[Easter Egg - Rainbow]], 10 [[Easter Egg - Jagged]]s and 10 [[Easter Egg - Dark]]s. | |Mixing an [[Easter Egg - Rainbow]], 10 [[Easter Egg - Jagged]]s and 10 [[Easter Egg - Dark]]s. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Easter Egg - Golden}} | |||
|Mixing 50 [[Golden Egg Shard - Bottom]], 20 [[Golden Egg Shard - Middle]] and a [[Golden Egg Shard - Top]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bloom Aura}} | |||
|Mixing an [[Easter Egg - Golden]], 5 [[Easter Egg - Ghost]]s and 5 [[Easter Egg - Pineapple]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bunny Ear Magnifying Glass}} | |||
|Mixing an [[Easter Egg - Golden]], an [[Easter Egg - Rainbow]] and 10 [[Easter Egg - Dark]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Home Made Butter Lamb}} | |||
|Mixing an [[Easter Egg - Golden]], an [[easter egg - wooly]] and an [[Easter Egg - Growtopia]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lil Growpeep's Baaaa Blaster}} | |||
|Mixing an [[Easter Egg - Golden]], 200 [[easter egg - wooly]] and 10 [[Sheep]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{itemLink|Sheep Hood}} | |||
|Mixing 50 [[easter egg - wooly]], 10 [[Bunny Ears]] and 10 [[Bunny Mask]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheep Onesie}} | |||
|Mixing 50 [[easter egg - wooly]], 10 [[Pastel Suit]]s and 10 [[Pastel Pants]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
|-|Cinco De Mayo= | |-|Cinco De Mayo= | ||
Revision as of 14:53, 1 April 2021
This page contains recipe lists for items that are made by combining three items in a Chemical Combiner.
Blocks
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ghost Egg | Mixing a Stone Egg, 200 Lava and a Boss Goo. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Void Egg | Mixing a Stone Egg, 200 lava and a Wriggling Tentacle. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Water Egg | Mixing a Stone Egg, 200 Lava and a Head Bangin' Steel Wolf. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Lamp | Mixing 20 Rune Stones, 10 Dragon Glass and a Table Lamp. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Mirror | Mixing 20 Rune Stones, 10 Dragon Glass and a Bathroom Mirror. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Throne | Mixing 20 Rune Stone, 10 Dragon Glass and 10 Theater Seats. |
Consumables
Forged Items
Clothes
Artifact Materials
Artifacts
Miscellaneous
Reverting Recipes
Events
Anniversary Week
St. Patrick's Week
Easter Week
Cinco De Mayo Week
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Fiesta Burrito | Mixing a Fiesta Sombrero, a Pet Burrito and 200 Party Cactus. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Saxamaphone | Mixing a Tambourine, a Bass Guitar and a Keytar. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Fiesta Axolotl | Mixing a Fiesta Sombrero, a Riding Axolotl and 200 Party Cactus. |
Super Pineapple Party
SummerFest
Player Appreciation Week
Harvest Festival
Halloween Week
Thanksgiving Week
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Thanksgiving Dinner Fishing Rod | Mixing 50 Turkey Feathers, 5 Organic Turkey Feathers and a Goldenrod. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding RV | Mixing 200 Colonization Wagon Bases, 200 Colonization Wagon Canopy and 200 Wagon Wheels. |