Guide:Combining: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 814: | Line 814: | ||
|{{ItemLink|King Cobra Chair}} | |{{ItemLink|King Cobra Chair}} | ||
|Mixing 2 [[Emerald Shard]], 10 [[Lazy Cobra]]s and 2 [[Potato Couch]]s. | |Mixing 2 [[Emerald Shard]], 10 [[Lazy Cobra]]s and 2 [[Potato Couch]]s. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Shamrock Bouncing Buddy}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Cloverleaf]], 10 [[Bouncy Balloon]]s and 5 [[Moss-Covered Stone]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Fountain}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Lucky Clover]], 10 [[Green Beer]]s and 5 [[Fountain]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Leprechaun Hat}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Leprechaun Hat]], a [[Green Pants]] and 5 [[Lucky Clover]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Leprechaun Suit}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Leprechaun Suit]], a [[Leprechaun Shoes]] and 5 [[Lucky Clover]]s. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:28, 11 March 2021
This page contains recipe lists for items that are made by combining three items in a Chemical Combiner.
Consumables
Forged Items
Clothes
Artifact Materials
Artifacts
Miscellaneous
Reverting Recipes
Events
Anniversary Week
St. Patrick's Week
Easter Week
Cinco De Mayo Week
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Fiesta Burrito | Mixing a Fiesta Sombrero, a Pet Burrito and 200 Party Cactus. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Saxamaphone | Mixing a Tambourine, a Bass Guitar and a Keytar. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Fiesta Axolotl | Mixing a Fiesta Sombrero, a Riding Axolotl and 200 Party Cactus. |
Super Pineapple Party
SummerFest
Player Appreciation Week
Harvest Festival
Halloween Week
Thanksgiving Week
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Thanksgiving Dinner Fishing Rod | Mixing 50 Turkey Feathers, 5 Organic Turkey Feathers and a Goldenrod. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding RV | Mixing 200 Colonization Wagon Bases, 200 Colonization Wagon Canopy and 200 Wagon Wheels. |