Guide:Combining: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 722: | Line 722: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Talaria}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Talaria}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Golden Heart Crystal]], a [[Talaria]] and 200 [[Candy Heart]]s. | |Mixing a [[Golden Heart Crystal]], a [[Talaria]] and 200 [[Candy Heart]]s. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heartstaff}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Golden Heart Crystal]], a [[Heartstaff]] and 200 [[Candy Heart]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heartsword}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Golden Heart Crystal]], a [[Heartsword]] and 200 [[Candy Heart]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heartthrob Helm}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Golden Heart Crystal]], a [[Heartthrob Helm]] and 200 [[Candy Heart]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Sunset Cape}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Golden Heart Crystal]], a [[Cloud Nine Cape]] and 200 [[Candy Heart]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLInk|Datemaster's Heart Locket}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Golden Heart Crystal]], a [[Datemaster's Bling]] and a [[Datemaster's Rose]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:33, 8 February 2021
This page contains recipe lists for items that are made by combining three items in a Chemical Combiner.
Consumables
Forged Items
Clothes
Artifact Materials
Artifacts
Miscellaneous
Reverting Recipes
Events
Anniversary Week
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Living Dead Remote | Mixing a Reanimator Remote, a Spare Body and 200 Limb Connectors. |
St. Patrick's Week
| Items | Recipe |
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Serpent Staff | Mixing a Cobra Statuette, 2 Yellow Diamonds and 10 Lucky Clover. |