Guide:Combining: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Added more chemical recipes, started on event items. |
→Harvest Fest: Added more.. |
||
| Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Chinese Lantern}} | |{{ItemLink|Chinese Lantern}} | ||
|A block that can be turned on that can be made by mixing 1 [[Balance Mooncake]], 1 [[Peace Mooncake]] and 1 [[Prosperity Mooncake]]. | |A block that can be turned on that can be made by mixing 1 [[Balance Mooncake]], 1 [[Peace Mooncake]] and 1 [[Prosperity Mooncake]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Autumn Bomb}} | |||
|A consummable that will throw autumn leaves upon use that can be made by mixing 2 [[Balance Mooncake]], 7 [[Longevity Mooncake]] and 7 [[Prosperity Mooncake]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Autumn Wings}} | |||
|Wings throw autumn leaves upon jumping that can be made by mixing 40 [[Songpyeon]], 50 [[Balance Mooncake]] and 200 [[Prosperity Mooncake]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Zeus' Lightning Bolt}} | |||
|A sponsored untradable wearable that will shoot lightning bolts that can be made by mixing 20 [[Songpyeon]], 20 [[Balance Mooncake]] and 20 [[Longevity Mooncake]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Diamond Flashaxe}} | |||
|A sponsored pickaxe that can be made by mixing 20 [[Songpyeon]], 20 [[Peace Mooncake]] and 20 [[Prosperity Mooncake]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Harvester}} | |||
|A Harvester that will double tree drops that can be made by mixing 4 [[Songpyeon]], 12 [[Balance Mooncake]] and 8 [[Peace Mooncake]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Chinese Dragon Body}} | |||
|A wearable piece of dragon that can be made by mixing 2 [[Longevity Mooncake]], 1 [[Balance Mooncake]] and 2 [[Peace Mooncake]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Chinese Dragon Head}} | |||
|A wearable piece of dragon that can be made by mixing 2 [[Songpyeon]], 2 [[Balance Mooncake]] and 2 [[Harmony Mooncake]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Chinese Dragon Tail}} | |||
|A wearable piece of dragon that can be made by mixing 2 [[Prosperity Mooncake]], 2 [[Balance Mooncake]] and 2 [[Harmony Mooncake]]. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ssireum Shorts]] | |||
|Colorful shorts that can be made by mixing 5 [[Harmony Mooncake]], 1 [[Balance Mooncake]] and 4 [[Peace Mooncake]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Moon Block}} | |||
|A block that can be made by mixing 2 [[Prosperity Mooncake]], 2 [[Longevity Mooncake]] and 2 [[Harmony Mooncake]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sunflower Checkpoint}} | |||
|A checkpoint that can be made by mixing 1 [[Songpyeon]], 3 [[Prosperity Mooncake]] and 3 [[Harmony Mooncake]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Winterfest=== | ===Winterfest=== | ||
{{Stub}} | {{Stub}} | ||
Revision as of 07:59, 8 February 2017
This page contains recipe lists for items which are made by combining several items in a chemical combiner. Use Ctrl + F4 to search easily.
Chemicals
Leashes
Ridables
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growboard | A hoverboard that shoots flames that can be made by mixing 1 StarBoard, 20 Flamethrower and 1 Transmog Crystal. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tiny Appaloosa | A dotted horse that can be made by mixing 1 Tiny Horsie, 20 Polka Dot Block and 1 Transmog Crystal. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Avenie Golden Horse | A dotted horse that can be made by mixing 1 Tiny Appaloosa, 20 Golden Block and 1 Transmog Crystal. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Demon Chariot | A chariot that can be made by mixing 2 Logarithmic Wheel, 2 Skeletal Horsie and 1 Death Metal Block. |
Consummables
Forged Items
Others
Events
Harvest Fest
Winterfest
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a stub page.
Please add more information to this page.
Easter Week
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a stub page.
Please add more information to this page.
Golden Set
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a stub page.
Please add more information to this page.