Guide:Combining: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
Added Chemical recipes |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Chemicals== | ==Chemicals== | ||
{| | {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 700px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! scope="col" colspan=2 | Item Name | ||
! | ! scope="col"| {{ItemSprite|457}} | ||
! scope="col"| {{ItemSprite|458}} | |||
! scope="col"| {{ItemSprite|462}} | |||
! scope="col"| {{ItemSprite|460}} | |||
! scope="col"| {{ItemSprite|459}} | |||
! scope="col"| {{ItemSprite|461}} | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Combover}} | |{{ItemLink|Combover}} | ||
| | |x1 | ||
| style="background:#00CC00;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 5 | |||
| style="background:#FF3333;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 5 | |||
| style="background:#FFCC00;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Shocking Hair}} | ||
| | |x1 | ||
| style="background:#00CC00;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 30 | |||
| style="background:#FF3333;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 4 | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#3333FF;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Shockinator}} | |{{ItemLink|Shockinator}} | ||
| | |x3 | ||
| style="background:#00CC00;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 10 | |||
| style="background:#FF3333;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#FF9999;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Steel Table}} | |||
|x5 | |||
| style="background:#00CC00;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 5 | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#FFCC00;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 4 | |||
| style="background:#3333FF;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Tail}} | |||
|x1 | |||
| style="background:#00CC00;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 6 | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#FFCC00;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 3 | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#FF9999;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Slime}} | |{{ItemLink|Slime}} | ||
| | |x4 | ||
| style="background:#00CC00;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#3333FF;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 4 | |||
| style="background:#FF9999;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Glowing Nose}} | |||
|x1 | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#FF3333;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 10 | |||
| style="background:#FFCC00;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 12 | |||
| style="background:#3333FF;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lab Coat}} | |||
|x1 | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#FF3333;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 10 | |||
| style="background:#FFCC00;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 3 | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#FF9999;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Ze Goggles}} | ||
| | |x1 | ||
| | |||
| style="background:#FF3333;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 4 | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#3333FF;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 2 | |||
| style="background:#FF9999;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mysterious Chemical}} | |||
|x1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#FFCC00;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 20 | |||
| style="background:#3333FF;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 10 | |||
| style="background:#FF9999;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" colspan=2 | Item Name | |||
! scope="col"| {{ItemSprite|457}} | |||
! scope="col"| {{ItemSprite|458}} | |||
! scope="col"| {{ItemSprite|462}} | |||
! scope="col"| {{ItemSprite|460}} | |||
! scope="col"| {{ItemSprite|459}} | |||
! scope="col"| {{ItemSprite|461}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Forcefield}} | |||
|x1 | |||
| style="background:#00CC00;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 20 | |||
| style="background:#FF3333;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#FF00FF;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Blank}} | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#00CC00;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#FFCC00;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#FF00FF;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fuel Pack}} | |{{ItemLink|Fuel Pack}} | ||
| | |x5 | ||
| style="background:#00CC00;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#3333FF;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 2 | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#FF00FF;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Battle Trout}} | |||
|x1 | |||
| style="background:#00CC00;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#FF9999;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 15 | |||
| style="background:#FF00FF;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sassy Boots}} | |||
|x1 | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#FF3333;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 8 | |||
| style="background:#FFCC00;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#FF00FF;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Blank}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#FF3333;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#3333FF;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#FF00FF;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Block Glue}} | |||
|x2 | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#FF3333;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#FF9999;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 1 | |||
| style="background:#FF00FF;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Enhanced Intellect}} | |||
|x1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#FFCC00;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 3 | |||
| style="background:#3333FF;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 3 | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#FF00FF;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 3 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Thingamajig}} | |||
|x1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#FFCC00;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 4 | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#FF9999;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 3 | |||
| style="background:#FF00FF;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Reanimator Remote}} | |||
|x1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#3333FF;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 200 | |||
| style="background:#FF9999;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 200 | |||
| style="background:#FF00FF;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | ! scope="col" colspan=2 | Item Name | ||
| | ! scope="col"| {{ItemSprite|457}} | ||
! scope="col"| {{ItemSprite|458}} | |||
! scope="col"| {{ItemSprite|462}} | |||
! scope="col"| {{ItemSprite|460}} | |||
! scope="col"| {{ItemSprite|459}} | |||
! scope="col"| {{ItemSprite|461}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:25, 8 February 2017
This page contains recipe lists for items which are made by combining several items in a chemical combiner. Use Ctrl + F4 to search easily.
Chemicals
Leashes
Ridables
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growboard | A hoverboard that shoots flames that can be made by mixing 1 StarBoard, 20 Flamethrower and 1 Transmog Crystal. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tiny Appaloosa | A dotted horse that can be made by mixing 1 Tiny Horsie, 20 Polka Dot Block and 1 Transmog Crystal. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Avenie Golden Horse | A dotted horse that can be made by mixing 1 Tiny Appaloosa, 20 Golden Block and 1 Transmog Crystal. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Demon Chariot | A chariot that can be made by mixing 2 Logarithmic Wheel, 2 Skeletal Horsie and 1 Death Metal Block. |
Consummables
Forged Items
Others
Harvest Fest
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a stub page.
Please add more information to this page.
Winterfest
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a stub page.
Please add more information to this page.
Easter Week
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a stub page.
Please add more information to this page.
Golden Set
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a stub page.
Please add more information to this page.