Guide:Forging: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Awesome187 (talk | contribs) checked, no new forging recipes |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|{{ItemLink|80's Tape Deck}} | |{{ItemLink|80's Tape Deck}} | ||
|Forging 100 [[Tempered Party Tunes]]. | |Forging 100 [[Tempered Party Tunes]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Amber Necklace}} | |||
|Forging 100 [[Amber Resin]]s. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Celestial Blade}} | |{{ItemLink|Celestial Blade}} | ||
Revision as of 05:59, 11 October 2020
Accurate as of: Super Pineapple Party 2020 - 4 June 2020
This page includes recipes on forged items in Growtopia. Please note that the recipes here are sorted from A-Z.