Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Guide:Forging: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Adding categories
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
!Items
!Items
!Obtaining
!Obtaining
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cobra Statuette}}
|Forging 100 [[Roasted Cobra]]s.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Icy Axe Blade}}
|{{ItemLink|Icy Axe Blade}}

Revision as of 16:03, 31 December 2016