Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Guide:Forging: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
|{{ItemLink|Pick Blade}}
|{{ItemLink|Pick Blade}}
|Forging 100 [[Deep Iron Ingot]]s.
|Forging 100 [[Deep Iron Ingot]]s.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Shark-Tooth Necklace}}
|Forging 100 [[Shark Tooth|Shark Teeth]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sword Blade}}
|{{ItemLink|Sword Blade}}

Revision as of 08:40, 27 December 2016