Guide:Forging: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pick Blade}} | |{{ItemLink|Pick Blade}} | ||
|Forging 100 [[Deep Iron Ingot]]s. | |Forging 100 [[Deep Iron Ingot]]s. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Shark-Tooth Necklace}} | |||
|Forging 100 [[Shark Tooth|Shark Teeth]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sword Blade}} | |{{ItemLink|Sword Blade}} | ||
Revision as of 08:40, 27 December 2016
This page includes recipes on forged items in Growtopia. Please note that the recipes here are sorted from A-Z.