Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Splicing Recipes: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Tier 6 doesn't need a "list" anymore, now it's the table
Awesome187 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 85: Line 85:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cave Column}}
|{{ItemLink|Cave Column}}
|Splicing Cave Dirt Seed + Dark Cave Background Seed.
|Splicing [[Cave Dirt]] Seed + [[Dark Cave Background]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Door}}
|{{ItemLink|Door}}
|Splicing Dirt Seed + Cave Background Seed.
|Splicing [[Dirt]] Seed + [[Cave Background]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Glass Pane}}
|{{ItemLink|Glass Pane}}
|Splicing Rock Seed + Lava Seed.
|Splicing [[Rock]] Seed + [[Lava]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Grass}}
|{{ItemLink|Grass}}
|Splicing Dirt Seed + Rock Seed.
|Splicing [[Dirt]] Seed + [[Rock]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lava Rock}}
|{{ItemLink|Lava Rock}}
|Splicing Cave Background Seed + Lava Seed.
|Splicing [[Cave Background]] Seed + [[Lava]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Martian Tree}}
|{{ItemLink|Martian Tree}}
|Splicing Martian Dirt Seed + Martian Rock Seed.
|Splicing [[Martian Soil]] Seed + [[Martian Rock]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Mission Block}}
|Drops from [[Wood Block]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sign}}
|{{ItemLink|Sign}}
|Splicing Cave Background Seed + Rock Seed.
|Splicing [[Cave Background]] Seed + [[Rock]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Wood Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Wood Block}}
|Splicing Dirt Seed + Lava Seed.
|Splicing [[Dirt]] Seed + [[Lava]] Seed.
|}
|}


Line 116: Line 119:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Amber Glass}}
|{{ItemLink|Amber Glass}}
|Splicing Dirt Seed + Glass Pane Seed.
|Splicing [[Dirt]] Seed + [[Glass Pane]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Bricks}}
|{{ItemLink|Bricks}}
|Splicing Rock Seed + Grass Seed.
|Splicing [[Rock]] Seed + [[Grass]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cargo Shorts}}
|{{ItemLink|Cargo Shorts}}
|Splicing Dirt Seed + Wood Block Seed.
|Splicing [[Dirt]] Seed + [[Wood Block]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Crappy Sign}}
|{{ItemLink|Crappy Sign}}
|Splicing Dirt Seed + Door Seed.
|Splicing [[Dirt]] Seed + [[Door]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Daisy}}
|{{ItemLink|Daisy}}
|Splicing Dirt Seed + Grass Seed.
|Splicing [[Dirt]] Seed + [[Grass]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Happy Joy Plaque}}
|{{ItemLink|Happy Joy Plaque}}
|Splicing Door Seed + Cave Background Seed.
|Splicing [[Door]] Seed + [[Cave Background]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Mushroom}}
|{{ItemLink|Mushroom}}
|Splicing Cave Background Seed + Grass Seed.
|Splicing [[Cave Background]] Seed + [[Grass]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pointy Sign}}
|{{ItemLink|Pointy Sign}}
|Splicing Door Seed + Sign Seed.
|Splicing [[Door]] Seed + [[Sign]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Rock Background}}
|{{ItemLink|Rock Background}}
|Splicing Rock Seed + Door Seed.
|Splicing [[Rock]] Seed + [[Door]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Rose}}
|{{ItemLink|Rose}}
|Splicing Grass Seed + Lava Seed.
|Splicing [[Grass]] Seed + [[Lava]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Super Crate Box}}
|{{ItemLink|Super Crate Box}}
|Splicing Dirt Seed + Sign Seed.
|
Splicing [[Dirt]] Seed + [[Sign]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Terracotta Pot}}
|{{ItemLink|Terracotta Pot}}
|Splicing Martian Tree Seed + Martian Soil Seed.
|Splicing [[Martian Tree]] Seed + [[Martian Soil]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Torch}}
|{{ItemLink|Torch}}
|Splicing Sign Seed + Lava Seed.
|Splicing [[Sign]] Seed + [[Lava]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Wheat}}
|{{ItemLink|Wheat}}
|Splicing Grass Seed + Sand Seed.
|Splicing [[Grass]] Seed + [[Sand]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Wooden Background}}
|{{ItemLink|Wooden Background}}
|Splicing Grass Seed + Door Seed.
|Splicing [[Grass]] Seed + [[Door]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Wooden Platform}}
|{{ItemLink|Wooden Platform}}
|Splicing Wood Block Seed + Grass Seed.
|Splicing [[Wood Block]] Seed + [[Grass]] Seed.
|}
|}


Line 171: Line 175:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Aqua Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Aqua Block}}
|Splicing Brick Seed + Glass Pane Seed.
|Splicing [[Bricks]] Seed + [[Glass Pane]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Black Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Black Block}}
|Splicing Brick Seed + Cave Background Seed.
|Splicing [[Bricks]] Seed + [[Cave Background]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Brown Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Brown Block}}
|Splicing Brick Seed + Dirt Seed.
|Splicing [[Bricks]] Seed + [[Dirt]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cliffside}}
|{{ItemLink|Cliffside}}
|Splicing Rock Background Seed + Boulder Seed.
|Splicing [[Rock Background]] Seed + [[Boulder]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Danger Sign}}
|{{ItemLink|Danger Sign}}
|Splicing Lava Seed + Pointy Sign Seed.
|Splicing [[Lava]] Seed + [[Pointy Sign]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Flowery Wallpaper}}
|{{ItemLink|Flowery Wallpaper}}
|Splicing Wooden Background Seed + Daisy Seed.
|Splicing [[Wooden Background]] Seed + [[Daisy]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Green Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Green Block}}
|Splicing Brick Seed + Grass Seed.
|Splicing [[Bricks]] Seed + [[Grass]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Grey Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Grey Block}}
|Splicing Brick Seed + Rock Seed.
|Splicing [[Bricks]] Seed + [[Rock]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Hand Torch}}
|Splicing [[Torch]] Seed + [[Cave Dirt]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Messy Brown Hair}}
|{{ItemLink|Messy Brown Hair}}
|Splicing Crappy Sign Seed + Grass Seed.
|Splicing [[Crappy Sign]] Seed + [[Grass]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Mini Block}}
|Splicing [[Sandstone Wall]] Seed + [[Terracotta Pot]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Mud Glob}}
|{{ItemLink|Mud Glob}}
|Splicing Daisy Seed + Dirt Seed.
|Splicing [[Daisy]] Seed + [[Dirt]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Poppy}}
|{{ItemLink|Poppy}}
|Splicing Rose Seed + Daisy Seed.
|Splicing [[Rose]] Seed + [[Daisy]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Red Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Red Block}}
|Splicing Brick Seed + Lava Seed.
|Splicing [[Bricks]] Seed + [[Lava]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Shallot Mustache}}
|{{ItemLink|Shallot Mustache}}
|Splicing Mushroom Seed + Grass Seed.
|Splicing [[Mushroom]] Seed + [[Grass]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Stinky Socks}}
|{{ItemLink|Stinky Socks}}
|Splicing Mushroom Seed + Dirt Seed.
|Splicing [[Mushroom]] Seed + [[Dirt]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tan Shirt}}
|{{ItemLink|Tan Shirt}}
|Splicing Rock Background Seed + Dirt Seed.
|Splicing [[Rock Background]] Seed + [[Dirt]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|White Block}}
|{{ItemLink|White Block}}
|Splicing Brick Seed + Mushroom Seed.
|Splicing [[Bricks]] Seed + [[Mushroom]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Window}}
|{{ItemLink|Window}}
|Splicing Glass Pane Seed + Wooden Background Seed.
|Splicing [[Glass Pane Seed|[]][Glass Pane]] Seed + [[Wooden Background]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Wooden Table}}
|{{ItemLink|Wooden Table}}
|Splicing Wooden Platform Seed + Wood Block Seed.
|Splicing [[Wooden Platform]] Seed + [[Wood Block]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Yellow Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Yellow Block}}
|Splicing Brick Seed + Daisy Seed.
|Splicing [[Bricks]] Seed + [[Daisy]] Seed.
|}
|}


Line 260: Line 270:
|{{ItemLink|Flashlight}}
|{{ItemLink|Flashlight}}
|Splicing Black Block Seed + Yellow Block Seed.
|Splicing Black Block Seed + Yellow Block Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Flower Sarong}}
|Splicing Pastel Flower Block Seed + Rose Seed
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Green Shirt}}
|{{ItemLink|Green Shirt}}
Line 272: Line 285:
|{{ItemLink|Jeans}}
|{{ItemLink|Jeans}}
|Splicing Aqua Block Seed + Rock Seed.
|Splicing Aqua Block Seed + Rock Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Leopard Leggings}}
|Splicing Cliffside Seed + Pastel Orange Block Seed
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lovely Pink Dress}}
|{{ItemLink|Lovely Pink Dress}}
Line 305: Line 321:
|{{ItemLink|Stone Wall}}
|{{ItemLink|Stone Wall}}
|Splicing Grey Block Seed + Rock Seed.
|Splicing Grey Block Seed + Rock Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Texas Limestone}}
|Splicing Stone Wall + Cliffside
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Toilet}}
|{{ItemLink|Toilet}}

Revision as of 07:15, 10 April 2017

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a stub page.

Please add more information to this page.

This page includes recipes on splicing items in Growtopia. Each groups are divided into tiers wherein the higher tiers can be spliced through a combination of two items in the lower tiers. Please note that the recipes here are sorted from A-Z.

Tier 1

Items Obtaining
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Aqua Cave Crystal In a Cave-blasted world.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Boulder In a Desert-blasted world.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cave Background In a newly-created world.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cave Dirt In a Cave-blasted world.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Churro Block From smashing an Ultra Pinata.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Crystal Block Its seed is obtained from a Special Event.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Cave Background In a Cave-blasted world.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Deep Iron In a Cave-blasted world
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Deep Rock In a Undersea-blasted world.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Deep Sand In a Undersea-blasted world.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dirt In a newly-created world.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Garbage This item doesn't have a recipe. It was obtainable in the world GARBAGEMOUNTAIN, which is owned by @HAMUMU.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Happy Unicorn Block A drop from an Awkward Friendly Unicorn.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lava In a newly-created world.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Magic Egg A random drop in a world during Easter Week, or the Easter Basket Pack.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mars Rock In a Mars-blasted world.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Martian Soil In a Mars-blasted world.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Obelisk In a Desert-blasted world.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ocean Rock In a Beach-blasted world.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Purple Cave Crystal Burning an Aqua Cave Crystal in a Highly Combustible Box.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rock In a newly-created world.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sand In a Desert-blasted or Beach-blasted world.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sandstone Wall In a Desert-blasted world.

Tier 2

Items Splicing Recipes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cave Column Splicing Cave Dirt Seed + Dark Cave Background Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Door Splicing Dirt Seed + Cave Background Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Glass Pane Splicing Rock Seed + Lava Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grass Splicing Dirt Seed + Rock Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lava Rock Splicing Cave Background Seed + Lava Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Martian Tree Splicing Martian Soil Seed + Martian Rock Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mission Block Drops from Wood Block.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sign Splicing Cave Background Seed + Rock Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wood Block Splicing Dirt Seed + Lava Seed.

Tier 3

Items Splicing Recipes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Amber Glass Splicing Dirt Seed + Glass Pane Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bricks Splicing Rock Seed + Grass Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cargo Shorts Splicing Dirt Seed + Wood Block Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Crappy Sign Splicing Dirt Seed + Door Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Daisy Splicing Dirt Seed + Grass Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Happy Joy Plaque Splicing Door Seed + Cave Background Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mushroom Splicing Cave Background Seed + Grass Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pointy Sign Splicing Door Seed + Sign Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rock Background Splicing Rock Seed + Door Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rose Splicing Grass Seed + Lava Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Crate Box

Splicing Dirt Seed + Sign Seed.

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Terracotta Pot Splicing Martian Tree Seed + Martian Soil Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Torch Splicing Sign Seed + Lava Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wheat Splicing Grass Seed + Sand Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wooden Background Splicing Grass Seed + Door Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wooden Platform Splicing Wood Block Seed + Grass Seed.

Tier 4

Items Splicing Recipes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Aqua Block Splicing Bricks Seed + Glass Pane Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Black Block Splicing Bricks Seed + Cave Background Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Brown Block Splicing Bricks Seed + Dirt Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cliffside Splicing Rock Background Seed + Boulder Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Danger Sign Splicing Lava Seed + Pointy Sign Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flowery Wallpaper Splicing Wooden Background Seed + Daisy Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Green Block Splicing Bricks Seed + Grass Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grey Block Splicing Bricks Seed + Rock Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hand Torch Splicing Torch Seed + Cave Dirt Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Messy Brown Hair Splicing Crappy Sign Seed + Grass Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pngMini Block Splicing Sandstone Wall Seed + Terracotta Pot Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mud Glob Splicing Daisy Seed + Dirt Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Poppy Splicing Rose Seed + Daisy Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Block Splicing Bricks Seed + Lava Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Shallot Mustache Splicing Mushroom Seed + Grass Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stinky Socks Splicing Mushroom Seed + Dirt Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tan Shirt Splicing Rock Background Seed + Dirt Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png White Block Splicing Bricks Seed + Mushroom Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Window Splicing [[Glass Pane]] Seed + Wooden Background Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wooden Table Splicing Wooden Platform Seed + Wood Block Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Yellow Block Splicing Bricks Seed + Daisy Seed.

Tier 5

Items Splicing Recipes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Black Pants Splicing Black Block Seed + Door Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blonde Bombshell Splicing Yellow Block Seed + Grass Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Boots Splicing Black Block Seed + Rock Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Brick Background Splicing Bricks Seed + Black Block Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Brown Hair Splicing Brown Block Seed + Dirt Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Brown Shoes Splicing Brown Block Seed + Cave Background Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bush Splicing Poppy Seed + Rose Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dungeon Door Splicing Door Seed + Window Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flashlight Splicing Black Block Seed + Yellow Block Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flower Sarong Splicing Pastel Flower Block Seed + Rose Seed
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Green Shirt Splicing Grass Seed + Green Block Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Green Skirt Splicing Poppy Seed + Green Block Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hot Head Splicing Red Block Seed + Lava Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Jeans Splicing Aqua Block Seed + Rock Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Leopard Leggings Splicing Cliffside Seed + Pastel Orange Block Seed
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lovely Pink Dress Splicing Flowery Wallpaper Seed + Mushroom Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Orange Block Splicing Bricks Seed + Poppy Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Painting: Dink Duck Splicing Yellow Block Seed + Wooden Background Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Painting: Yerfdog Splicing White Block Seed + Wooden Background Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Hair Splicing Grass Seed + Red Block Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Riding Hood Splicing Red Block Seed + Mushroom Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Wood Wall Splicing Red Block Seed + Wooden Background Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Referee Shirt Splicing Black Block Seed + White Block Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rock Platform Splicing Cliffside Seed + Martian Rock Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Shades Splicing Black Block Seed + Glass Pane Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stone Wall Splicing Grey Block Seed + Rock Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Texas Limestone Splicing Stone Wall + Cliffside
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Toilet Splicing Crappy Sign Seed + Brown Block Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Top Hat Splicing Black Block Seed + Mushroom Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tuxedo Splicing Gray Block Seed + Rose Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wooden Window Splicing Window Seed + Wooden Background Seed.

Tier 6

Items Splicing Recipes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Afro Splicing Bush Seed + Black Block Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Asbestos Boots Splicing Evil Brick Seed + Yellow Block Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Barn Door Splicing Door Seed + Barn Block Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Barrel Splicing Dungeon Door Seed + Super Crate Box Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Baseball Cap Splicing Bush Seed + Wooden Platform Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bathtub Splicing Toilet Seed + White Block Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Big Glasses Splicing Window Seed + Wooden Window Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Big Old Sideways Arrow Splicing Orange Block Seed + Pointy Sign Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Biohazard Sign Splicing Danger Sign Seed + Orange Block Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blueberry Splicing Bush Seed + Mushroom Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Briefcase Splicing Brown Block Seed + Stripey Wallpaper Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Burglar Mask Splicing Cave Background Seed + Brick Background Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cactus Splicing Death Spikes Seed + Bush Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cave Platform Splicing Cave Column Seed + Rock Platform Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Checker Wallpaper Splicing Window Seed + Evil Bricks Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cuzco Wall Mount Splicing Painting: Yerfdog Seed + Dungeon Door Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Devil Horns Splicing Lava Seed + Death Spikes Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dresser Splicing Wooden Table Seed + Dungeon Door Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Exclamation Sign Splicing Barn Block Seed + Martian Tree Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flat-top Splicing Rock Platform Seed + Wooden Table Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Foliage Splicing Bush Seed + Hedge Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Froghat Splicing Aqua Block Seed + Bush Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gambler's Visor Splicing Green Block Seed + Glass Block Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Green Blouse Splicing Bush Seed + Green Block Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grimstone Splicing Grass Seed + Stone Wall Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png House Entrance Splicing Dungeon Door Seed + Door Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Messy Auburn Tresses Splicing Red Bricks Seed + Crappy Sign Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Olde Timey Radio Splicing Toilet Seed + Dungeon Door Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Patent Leather Shoes Splicing Brick Background Seed + Grey Block Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pigtails Splicing Orange Block Seed + Daisy Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Polka Dot Block Splicing White Block Seed + Orange Block Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Portcullis Splicing Dungeon Door Seed + Death Spikes Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Coat Splicing Red Block Seed + Bush Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Glass Block Splicing Glass Block Seed + Red Block Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sidewalk Splicing Red Bricks Seed + Grey Block Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sheet Music: Drums Splicing Sheet Music: Blank Seed + Brown Block Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sheet Music: Piano Note Splicing Sheet Music: Blank Seed + Green Block Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Spikey Hair Splicing Death Spikes Seed + Yellow Block Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Staircase Splicing Red Wood Wall Seed + Wooden Platform Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stalagmite Splicing Cave Dirt Seed + Death Spikes Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sword Splicing Death Spikes Seed + Rock Background Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Texas Limestone Splicing Stone Wall Seed + Cliffside Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tiger Block Splicing Black Block Seed + Orange Block Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tomato Splicing Red Bricks Seed + Mud Glob Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Twisted Spikes Splicing Death Spikes Seed + Evil Bricks Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Viking Helmet Splicing Stone Wall Seed + Pointy Sign Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Water Bucket Splicing Toilet Seed + Aqua Block Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png White Beard Splicing White Block Seed + Bush Seed.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wooden Chair Splicing Wooden Platform Seed + Toilet Seed.

Tier 7

Tier 8

Tier 9

Tier 10

Tier 11

Tier 12

Surgical Tools

Surgical Tools will bear any of the following:

Tier 13

Tier 14

Tier 15

Tier 16

Tier 17