Guide:DNA Combinations: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Awesome187 (talk | contribs) |
|||
| (4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Dinosaurs== | ==Dinosaurs== | ||
=== | ===Red Dinosaurs=== | ||
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
=== | |- | ||
!Dinosaur | |||
!Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Pteranodon}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Pterosaurus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Pteranus Rex}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Pteratops}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Apatodon}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Apatosaurus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Apatos Rex}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Apatoceratops}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Tyranodon}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Tyranopatos}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Tyrannosaurus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Tyranotops}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Triceradon}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Tripatosaurus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Tricerus Rex}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Triceratops}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
|} | |||
===Green Dinosaurs=== | |||
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- | |||
!Dinosaur | |||
!Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Pteranodon}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Pterosaurus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Pteranus Rex}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Pteratops}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Apatodon}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Apatosaurus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Apatos Rex}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Apatoceratops}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Tyranodon}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Tyranopatos}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Tyrannosaurus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Tyranotops}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Triceradon}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Tripatosaurus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Tricerus Rex}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Triceratops}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|} | |||
===Brown Dinosaurs=== | |||
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- | |||
!Dinosaur | |||
!Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Pteranodon}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Pterosaurus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Pteranus Rex}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Pteratops}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Apatodon}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Apatosaurus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Apatos Rex}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Apatoceratops}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Tyranodon}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Tyranopatos}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Tyrannosaurus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Tyranotops}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Triceradon}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Tripatosaurus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Tricerus Rex}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Triceratops}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | |||
|} | |||
===Grey Dinosaurs=== | |||
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- | |||
!Dinosaur | |||
!Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Pteranodon}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Pterosaurus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Pteranus Rex}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Pteratops}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Apatodon}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Apatosaurus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Apatos Rex}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Apatoceratops}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Tyranodon}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Tyranopatos}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Tyrannosaurus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Tyranotops}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Triceradon}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Tripatosaurus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Tricerus Rex}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Triceratops}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | |||
|} | |||
===Other=== | ===Other=== | ||
Latest revision as of 06:55, 18 May 2020
This page includes DNA Combinations from the DNA Processor.
Dinosaurs
Red Dinosaurs
Green Dinosaurs
Brown Dinosaurs
Grey Dinosaurs
Other
| Dinosaur | Recipe |
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flowersaurus Rex | Mix Any Plant DNA and Dino DNA |