Super Pineapple Party/2025: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
m add changes |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|{{TableRecipeStore||1|G|1|False}}{{TableRequireCustom|This item will appear in the store after one purchases 20 [[Pineapple Panic Pack|Pineapple Panic Packs]].}} | |{{TableRecipeStore||1|G|1|False}}{{TableRequireCustom|This item will appear in the store after one purchases 20 [[Pineapple Panic Pack|Pineapple Panic Packs]].}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Bow Rider}} | |||
|rowspan=2|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1|Dragon Fruit}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Dragon Helm}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Watermelon Helmet}} | |||
|rowspan=2|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1|Watermelon}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Watermelon Fidget Spinner Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Papaya Hair Pin}} | |||
|rowspan=2|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1|Papaya}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Papaya Gatling Gun}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kiwi Eyes}} | |||
|rowspan=2|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1|Kiwi}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kiwi Khopeshes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Guitar}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1|Pineapple}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Blump Pet}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Pineapple Gift Box|1|1}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
==Changes== | |||
* {{ItemLink|Pineapple Coronet}} is no longer obtainable through Pineapple Magic. | |||
[[Category:Super Pineapple Party]] | |||
[[Category:Events]] | |||
Latest revision as of 13:14, 8 June 2025
Super Pineapple Party 2025 started on June 5, 2025.
Items
Item
|
Recipe
|
|---|---|
| Mixed Fruit Wings | 1 can be obtained from purchasing the item itself for 1 gems in the Growtopia Store. → This item will appear in the store after one purchases 20 Pineapple Panic Packs. |
| Dragon Fruit Bow Rider | 1 may be obtained by blending 3 different kind of fruits in a Super Fruit Mixing Machine, when the recipe contains: • Dragon Fruit |
| Dragon Fruit Dragon Helm | |
| Watermelon Helmet | 1 may be obtained by blending 3 different kind of fruits in a Super Fruit Mixing Machine, when the recipe contains: • Watermelon |
| Watermelon Fidget Spinner Wings | |
| Papaya Hair Pin | 1 may be obtained by blending 3 different kind of fruits in a Super Fruit Mixing Machine, when the recipe contains: • Papaya |
| Papaya Gatling Gun | |
| Kiwi Eyes | 1 may be obtained by blending 3 different kind of fruits in a Super Fruit Mixing Machine, when the recipe contains: • Kiwi |
| Kiwi Khopeshes | |
| Pineapple Guitar | 1 may be obtained by blending 3 different kind of fruits in a Super Fruit Mixing Machine, when the recipe contains: • Pineapple |
| Pineapple Blump Pet | 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Pineapple Gift Box (×1) |
Changes
- Pineapple Coronet is no longer obtainable through Pineapple Magic.