Voucher Dayz/2025: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
m add October 31st |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
*{{ItemLink|Classy Comic's Acid Flower}} | *{{ItemLink|Classy Comic's Acid Flower}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|November 13th-16th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Ancestral Plane}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|December 4th-7th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Bow}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Candy Cane Elf Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Hat}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Suit}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Stockings}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Boots}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Candyland Blast}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fairy Light Wings}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|December 31st | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Hyperlight Wings}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | ||
Latest revision as of 05:22, 31 December 2025
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2025 starting from January.