Voucher Dayz/2023: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}10 | |{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}10 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|December 31st | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sparkling Sticks}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 05:35, 31 December 2023
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2023 starting from January.