Template:Nutri-goopRecipe: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Egg}} | |{{ItemLink|Egg}} | ||
| | |6.3s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sweet Potato Mash}} | |{{ItemLink|Sweet Potato Mash}} | ||
| | |6.3s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Gruel}} | |{{ItemLink|Gruel}} | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Milk}} | |{{ItemLink|Milk}} | ||
| | |33s | ||
|- | |||
|2× {{ItemLink|Sugar}} | |||
|Anytime (optional spice) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect | |{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect | ||
|1m | |1m 6.3s | ||